Template:Chart icon: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (SMO Checkpoint Flags) |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|SMBW-BowserJ=[[File:SMBW Icon Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Bowser Jr.]] | |SMBW-BowserJ=[[File:SMBW Icon Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Bowser Jr.]] | ||
|SMBW-BowserJW=[[File:SMBW Icon Wonder Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Wonder Bowser Jr.]] | |SMBW-BowserJW=[[File:SMBW Icon Wonder Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Wonder Bowser Jr.]] | ||
|YI-Yoshi=[[File:GreenYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi|Green Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiPink=[[File:PinkYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Pink Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiLBlue=[[File:LightBlueYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Light Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiYellow=[[File:YellowYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Yellow Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiPurple=[[File:PurpleYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Purple Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiBrown=[[File:BrownYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Brown Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiRed=[[File:RedYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Red Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiBlue=[[File:BlueYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-Yoshi=[[File:Green Yoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi|Green Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiPink=[[File:PinkYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Pink Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiLBlue=[[File:LightBlueYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Light Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiYellow=[[File:YellowYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Yellow Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiPurple=[[File:PurpleYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Purple Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiOrange=[[File:OrangeYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Orange Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiRed=[[File:RedYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Red Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiBlue=[[File:BlueYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiBlack=[[File:BlackYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Black Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiWhite=[[File:WhiteYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|White Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-Yoshi=[[File:YNI YoshiGreen.png|17px|link=Yoshi|Green Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiPink=[[File:YNI YoshiPink.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Pink Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiLBlue=[[File:YNI YoshiLightBlue.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Light Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiYellow=[[File:YNI YoshiYellow.png|16px|link=Yoshi (species)|Yellow Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiPurple=[[File:YNI YoshiPurple.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Purple Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiOrange=[[File:YNI YoshiOrange.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Orange Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiRed=[[File:YNI YoshiRed.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Red Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiBlue=[[File:YNI YoshiBlue.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|CTTT-Captain=[[File:CaptainToad icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad]] | |CTTT-Captain=[[File:CaptainToad icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad]] | ||
|CTTT-CaptainP=[[File:CTTT Purple Captain Toad Icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad|Purple Captain Toad]] | |CTTT-CaptainP=[[File:CTTT Purple Captain Toad Icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad|Purple Captain Toad]] | ||
Line 1,297: | Line 1,323: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}} | | {{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:silver|'''[[Yoshi's Island (series)|''Yoshi's Island'' series]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-Yoshi}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-Yoshi}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiPink}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiPink}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiLBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiLBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiYellow}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiYellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiPurple}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiPurple}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiBrown}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiBrown}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiRed}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiRed}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Yoshi's Island DS]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-Yoshi}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-Yoshi}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPink}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPink}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiLBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiLBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiYellow}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiYellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPurple}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPurple}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiOrange}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiOrange}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiRed}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiRed}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlack}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlack}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiWhite}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiWhite}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Yoshi's New Island]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-Yoshi}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-Yoshi}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPink}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPink}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiLBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiLBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiYellow}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiYellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPurple}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPurple}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiOrange}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiOrange}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiRed}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiRed}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiBlue}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style=background:silver|'''''[[Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker]]''''' | |colspan=2 style=background:silver|'''''[[Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker]]''''' |