List of WarioWare: Touched! microgames: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e8cada"|[[File:Pro Bowling Icon.png]]||style="background:#e8cada"|BOSS: [[Pro Bowling]]||style="background:#e8cada"|''Bowl like you've never bowled before!'' | |style="background:#e8cada"|[[File:Pro Bowling Icon.png]]||style="background:#e8cada"|BOSS: [[Pro Bowling]]||style="background:#e8cada"|''Bowl like you've never bowled before!'' | ||
|} | |||
===Order=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Before "Speed Up" (5 in any order) !! After "Speed Up" (5 in any order) !! Boss microgame | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steel Chef]] || [[Cage Match (microgame)|Cage Match]] || [[Pro Bowling]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clog It]] || [[Straight Faces]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snivel Disobedience]] || [[No Love for You]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zoooooooo]] || [[Quite Puzzled]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowin' Up]] || [[Pass Aggressive]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Running of the Bull's-eye]] || [[Tuft It Out]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinking Feeling (WarioWare: Touched!)|Sinking Feeling]] || [[Sweeping Victory]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Star Struck]] || [[Fresh Squeezed]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face-Lift]] || [[Got the Chops]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[It Slices, It Dices]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Middle Management]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||