List of games: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lord Falafel (talk | contribs) (→Nintendo DS: The link jacked everything up, removed it) Tag: Mobile edit |
Lord Falafel (talk | contribs) (→Nintendo 64: Added content that I found on the lost media archive) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
| ''N/A'' | | ''N/A'' | ||
| [[Nintendo]] (unknown division) | | [[Nintendo]] (unknown division) | ||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| ''[[Panel de Pon 64]]''<ref>http:/www.giantbomb.com/tetris-attack/3030-13130/</ref> | |||
| ''Canceled'' | |||
| ''Canceled'' | |||
| ''Canceled'' | |||
| ''Canceled'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||