User:Sh1ny EL3ctr0de: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: #3CB371; border:1px solid #3CB371;" | |||
|- bgcolor=3CB371 | |||
| align=center colspan=2| | |||
[[Image:Godzilla Unleashed Artwork.jpg|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">'''GalacticPetey'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Real Name: ???? | |||
|- | |||
|Age: 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Birthday: June 14th | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: Male | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite Game: Super Mario Galaxy! | |||
|- | |||
|Second Most Favorite Game: Pokemon Pearl | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite Characters: [[Mario]] and [[Kirby]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least Favorite Characters: [[Toadsworth]] and [[The Chimp]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least Favorite Game: Lego Star Wars! | |||
|- | |||
|State: North Carolina | |||
|} | |||
{{userboxtop}} | {{userboxtop}} | ||
{{userbox|border=#082567|mainbkgd=#5C8CFA|codebkgd=#cdf|code=[[Image:seflyguy.png|50px]]|msg=This user is friends with '''[[Sh1ny El3ctr0de]]'''.}} | {{userbox|border=#082567|mainbkgd=#5C8CFA|codebkgd=#cdf|code=[[Image:seflyguy.png|50px]]|msg=This user is friends with '''[[Sh1ny El3ctr0de]]'''.}} |
Revision as of 09:48, October 12, 2010
GalacticPetey | |
Real Name: ???? | |
Age: 11 | |
Birthday: June 14th | |
Gender: Male | |
Favorite Game: Super Mario Galaxy! | |
Second Most Favorite Game: Pokemon Pearl | |
Favorite Characters: Mario and Kirby | |
Least Favorite Characters: Toadsworth and The Chimp | |
Least Favorite Game: Lego Star Wars! | |
State: North Carolina |
Sh1ny EL3ctr0de's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
<youtube>FPX4eu22g2s</youtube> Hola, mi esta bad grammer en espanol....