The 'Shroom:Main Page: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(looking good.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" width=20% | '''Issue I''' || align="center" width=50% | '''January 2007''' || align="right" width=20% | [[Mariowiki:The 'Shroom/About|About The 'Shroom]] | | align="left" width=20% | '''Issue I''' || align="center" width=50% | '''January 6th, 2007''' || align="right" width=20% | [[Mariowiki:The 'Shroom/About|About The 'Shroom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 align=center | | | colspan=3 align=center | | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="center" cellspacing="20" width=81% | {| align="center" cellspacing="20" width=81% | ||
| width=27% align="left" | [[/I/From the Mushroom Vaults|From the Mushroom Vaults]] | | width=27% align="left" | [[/I/From the Mushroom Vaults|From the Mushroom Vaults]]<br><small>{{link|User|3dejong}}<small> | ||
| width=27% align="center" | [[/I/Review: New Super Mario Bros.|Review: New Super Mario Bros.]] | | width=27% align="center" | [[/I/Review: New Super Mario Bros.|Review: New Super Mario Bros.]]<br><small>{{link|User|Monty Mole}}</small> | ||
| width=27% align="right" | [[/I/Upcoming Games|Upcoming Games]] | | width=27% align="right" | [[/I/Upcoming Games|Upcoming Games]]<br><small>{{link|User|Paper Jorge}}</small> | ||
|- | |||
| width=27% align="left" | [[/I/Fake News|Fake News]]<br><small>{{link|User|WarioLoaf}}</small> | |||
| width=27% align="center" | [[/I/December Report|December Report]]<br><small>{{link|User|Wayoshi}}</small> | |||
| width=27% align="right" | [[/I/Did You Know That...|Did You Know That...]]<br><small>{{link|User|Aipom}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| width=27% align="left" | [[/I/Promo Character Panel|Promo Character Panel]]<br><small>{{link|User|Knife}}</small> | |||
| width=27% align="center" | | |||
| width=27% align="right" | [[/I/Editor's Notes|Editor's Notes]]<br><small>[[User:Wayoshi|Director]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{shroomfooter}} | {{shroomfooter}} |