User:Shokora/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Replaced content with "{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; margin:auto; !colspan=4 |Level icons |- |File:SMB35-Icon 1-1.png<br>'''World 1-1''' |...") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!colspan=4 |Level icons | !colspan=4 |Level icons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 1-1.png]] | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 1-1.png]] | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 1-2.png]] | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 1-3.png]] | ||
|[[ | | style="border-style: solid solid none none;" |[[File:SMB35-Icon 1-4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 1-1 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 1-1]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 1-2 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 1-2]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 1-3 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 1-3]]''' | |||
| style="border-style: none none solid solid;" |'''[[World 1-4 (Super Mario Bros.)|World 1-4]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-1.png]] | |[[File:SMB35-Icon 2-1.png]] |