39,611
edits
No edit summary |
(Don't play Donkey Kong Country Returns while eating ice cream. It's bad for the gorilla's health.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{more images|Remaining K-O-N-G Letters and Puzzle Pieces.}} | {{more images|Remaining K-O-N-G Letters and Puzzle Pieces.}} | ||
{{levelbox | {{levelbox | ||
Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Charchar.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Charchar.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Char-Char]] | |align="center"|[[Char-Char]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Flaming_Tiki_Buzz_DKCR.png|x50px]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Flaming Tiki Buzz]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:TikiBuzz.png|x50px]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Tiki Buzz]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:TikiGoon.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:TikiGoon.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Tiki Goon]] | |align="center"|[[Tiki Goon]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:DKCR_Tiki_Tank_Artwork.png|x50px]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Tiki Tank]] | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 62: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:BananacoinDKCR.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:BananacoinDKCR.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Banana Coin]] | |align="center"|[[Banana Coin]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:BalloonDKCR.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:BalloonDKCR.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Extra Life Balloon]] | |align="center"|[[Extra Life Balloon]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===K-O-N-G Letters=== | ===K-O-N-G Letters=== |
edits