39,611
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Jellybob.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Jellybob.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Jellybob]] | |align="center"|[[Jellybob]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Pinchly Render.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Pinchly Render.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Pinchly]] | |align="center"|[[Pinchly]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Snaps_closeup.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Snaps_closeup.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Snaps]] | |align="center"|[[Snaps]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:DKCR_Concept_Art_Squid.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:DKCR_Concept_Art_Squid.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Squiddicus]] | |align="center"|[[Squiddicus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Squidly_DKCR.png|x50px]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Squidly]] | |||
|11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Heart.png|x50px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Heart.png|x50px]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Heart (item)|Heart]] | |align="center"|[[Heart (item)|Heart]] | ||
| | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===K-O-N-G Letters=== | ===K-O-N-G Letters=== | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
|align="center"|[[250px]] | |align="center"|[[250px]] | ||
|align="center"|5 | |align="center"|5 | ||
| | |After the second checkpoint, there is a treasure chest at the top of a grass wall that contains the final Puzzle Piece. | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits