128,792
edits
m (→Gallery: Categories) |
(→Songs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align=center|Mega Man 2 Retro Medley | |align=center|Mega Man 2 Retro Medley | ||
|align=center|''Mega Man 2'' | |align=center|''Mega Man 2'' | ||
|Original | |||
|} | |||
===''Super Smash Bros. for Wii U''=== | |||
{| cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=4 style="border-collapse:collapse;" width=60% | |||
!width=25%|Name | |||
!Source | |||
!Credits | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Mega Man 2 Medley | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 2'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Rio Hamamoto | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Cut Man Stage | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Michiko Naruke | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Quick Man Stage | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 2'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Air Man Stage | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 2'' | |||
|Arrangement: Noriyuki Iwadare | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Spark Man Stage | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 3'' | |||
|Arrangement: ACE (TOMOri Kudo / CHiCO) | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Shadow Man Stage | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 3'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Yusuke Takahama | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Mega Man Retro Medley | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Mega Man 2 Retro Medley | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 2'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Mega Man 3 Retro Medley | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 3'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Mega Man 4-6 Retro Medley | |||
|align=center|''Mega Man 4'' / ''Mega Man 5'' / ''Mega Man 6'' | |||
|Original | |Original | ||
|} | |} |