User:TheGreatBlockyBoo: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Paper Jorge (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello! I'm Superchao. I personally like editing Items, but I will edit most things. I am also working on making userboxes for every badge from PM and PM2. | Hello! I'm Superchao. I personally like editing Items, but I will edit most things. I am also working on making userboxes for every badge from PM and PM2. | ||
ATTENTION: I have forgotten my password. Due to that, this account is currently inactive, and I am useing the sock puppet Shyper, until I regain the password, at which time I will return to using this account. | {| style="text-align: justify; background: #93D2B7; margin: .1em 2%; padding: .7em; border: 1px solid #063" | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:caution sign.png|90px]] | |||
|'''ATTENTION: I have forgotten my password. Due to that, this account is currently inactive, and I am useing the sock puppet Shyper, until I regain the password, at which time I will return to using this account.Shyper, until I regain the password, at which time I will return to using this account.''' | |||
|} | |||
<!-- DO NOT REMOVE THIS TABLE OR YOU WILL BE BLOCKED. --> | |||
{{userboxtop}} | {{userboxtop}} |
Revision as of 17:27, September 16, 2006
Hello! I'm Superchao. I personally like editing Items, but I will edit most things. I am also working on making userboxes for every badge from PM and PM2.
File:Caution sign.png | ATTENTION: I have forgotten my password. Due to that, this account is currently inactive, and I am useing the sock puppet Shyper, until I regain the password, at which time I will return to using this account.Shyper, until I regain the password, at which time I will return to using this account. |
TheGreatBlockyBoo's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|