User:Luma4Ever: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: Red, Comic Sans MS; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: #00ffcc; border:1px #00ccff;" | |||
|- bgcolor=#FFFFFF| align=center colspan=2 | |||
|http://www.mariowiki.com/images/thumb/8/8b/SMG_GreenLuma.jpg/120px-SMG_GreenLuma.jpg | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">Luma4Ever</font> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Real Name''': Matthew. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''': Male. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''': USA | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Game''': [[Super Mario Galaxy]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Character''': Can't decide between [[Yoshi]] and [[Luma]]! | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Color:''' Green. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age''':3,002 years. | |||
|} | |||
{| id="w" width="100%" style="background: transparent;" | valign="top" width="50%" style="background: whitesmoke; color:black; border: 2px solid #000000; padding: .5em 1em; -moz-border-radius: 1em" | {| id="w" width="100%" style="background: transparent;" | valign="top" width="50%" style="background: whitesmoke; color:black; border: 2px solid #000000; padding: .5em 1em; -moz-border-radius: 1em" |
Latest revision as of 17:31, June 1, 2012
Luma4Ever | |
Real Name: Matthew. | |
Gender: Male. | |
Country: USA | |
Favorite Game: Super Mario Galaxy | |
Favorite Character: Can't decide between Yoshi and Luma! | |
Favorite Color: Green. | |
Age:3,002 years. |
About me
Hello! I'ma Luma named Teddy! Would somebody please send me star bits. Me favorite Mario character is me! (but don't tell me that!) I'm 3,002 years old! This is me!
Favorites
Luma4Ever's Userbox Tower | ||
|