User:General bob-omb: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=256px style="font-family: Catchup; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 14px; background-color: lightblue; border:1px solid teal;" | |||
|- bgcolor=teal | |||
| align=center colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">'''General bob-omb'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Age: | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: | |||
|Male | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite video games: | |||
|Super mario galaxy, Yoshi's Story, & The legend of Zelda: Ocarina of time | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite Mario series character: | |||
|Yoshi | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite mario series Enemy: | |||
|Bob-omb | |||
|} | |||
*-- | *-- | ||
*-- | *-- |
Revision as of 15:39, May 28, 2008
General bob-omb | |
Age: | 12 |
Gender: | Male |
Favorite video games: | Super mario galaxy, Yoshi's Story, & The legend of Zelda: Ocarina of time |
Favorite Mario series character: | Yoshi |
Favorite mario series Enemy: | Bob-omb |
- --
- --
- --
- --
- --
- --
- --
- --
- --