2,032
edits
Meta Knight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Meta Knight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4);" | {{User|Gabumon}} | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4);" | {{User|Gabumon}} | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=979 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=979 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | Statistics Manager | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4);" | Compiles spreadsheets, statistics, and reports for managerial purposes. Keeps records of hired and fired writers, past submissions, and staff changes. Assists in archiving previous editions. Contact them if you're interested in writing for The 'Shroom. | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4);" | {{User|LudwigVon}} | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=5210 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | Website Manager | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | Website Manager | ||
Line 39: | Line 44: | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4);" | {{User|Lakituthequick}} | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4);" | {{User|Lakituthequick}} | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=3955 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | <span class="plainlinks">[http://www.marioboards.com/index.php?action=pm;sa=send;u=3955 http://www.marioboards.com/Themes/mariowiki2/images/im_off.gif]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | 'Shroom Spotlight Manager | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | 'Shroom Spotlight Manager |