128,519
edits
No edit summary |
(Undo revision 3973105 by 75.129.39.18 (talk) Not relevant for effects, this would be covered on its own page) Tag: Undo |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the ''' | {{multiple image | ||
|align=right | |||
|direction=horizontal | |||
|footer=[[Saffron]] at the [[Sweet Smiles]] (left) and [[Dyllis]] at the [[Hot Fraun]] (right) houses preparing a recipe in [[Super Paper Mario]]. | |||
|width=250 | |||
|image1=SPM Sweetsmiles.png | |||
|image2=Hot Fraun.png | |||
}} | |||
This is the '''list of [[recipe]]s''' that can be made by [[Saffron]] and [[Dyllis]] at any time during the events of ''[[Super Paper Mario]]''. [[Saffron]] is found in [[Flipside]] at the [[Sweet Smiles]] house and can make an item from one ingredient, and [[Dyllis]] is found in [[Flopside]] at the [[Hot Fraun]] house, being able to make an item out of two ingredients (it is worth mentioning that Dyllis won't make a recipe if the player has only one item in the inventory). Note that like in the two previous ''[[Paper Mario (series)|Paper Mario]]'' games, there are ingredients that can substitute other ingredients (for example, a [[Life Shroom]] can substitute a [[Super Shroom Shake]]). | |||
{|class=sortable style="text-align:center;width:100%;margin:0 auto;border-collapse:collapse" border=1 cellpadding=3 | {|class=sortable style="text-align:center;width:100%;margin:0 auto;border-collapse:collapse" border=1 cellpadding=3 | ||
|-style=background:#abc | |-style=background:#abc | ||
!width=25%|Name of Recipe | !width=25% rowspan=2|Name of Recipe | ||
!width=10%| | !width=10% rowspan=2|Sale price (in [[coins]]) | ||
!width=30%| | !width=30% colspan=2|Ingredient(s) | ||
!width=35%|Effect | !width=35% rowspan=2|Effect(s) | ||
!width=10% rowspan=2|Recipe Entry # | |||
|-style=background:#abc | |||
!width=15%|First | |||
!width=15%|Second | |||
|-id=A | |-id=A | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Awesome Snack|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Veggie}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Heals 5 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 5 HP and cures poison. | ||
|008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Berry Snow Bunny|right=1}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Snow Bunny}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Pink Apple}} | |||
|Freeze enemies on screen. | |Freeze enemies on screen. | ||
|033 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Block Meal|right=1}} | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Block Block}} | ||
|— | |||
|Makes the Player invulnerable for 20 seconds. | |Makes the Player invulnerable for 20 seconds. | ||
|075 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Chocolate Cake|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Choco Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | |||
|Restores 5 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | |Restores 5 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | ||
|067 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Couple's Cake|right=1}} | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Snow Bunny}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Berry Snow Bunny}} | |||
|Earns the player 5000 points. | |Earns the player 5000 points. | ||
|034 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=2|{{SPM item|Dangerous Delight|right=1}} | ||
|3 | |rowspan=2|3 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|rowspan=2|Infects the player with all [[Cursya]] effects. | |||
|rowspan=2|093 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ghost Shroom}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{SPM item|Dayzee Syrup|right=1}} | |||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dayzee Tear}} | ||
|— | |||
|Doubles the player's attack for 40 seconds and gradually regenerates 13 HP. Also gives the player 1000 points. | |Doubles the player's attack for 40 seconds and gradually regenerates 13 HP. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|044 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Breakfast|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |{{SPM item|Spicy Soup}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | |||
|079 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Deluxe|right=1}} | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Steak}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Gorgeous Steak}} | |||
|Restores 90 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 5000 points. | |Restores 90 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 5000 points. | ||
|083 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Dinner|right=1}} | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Meat Pasta Dish}} | |||
|Restores 30 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | |Restores 30 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|081 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Dynamite|right=1}} | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Egg Bomb}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Dyllis Breakfast}} | |||
|Burns all enemies on screen. | |Burns all enemies on screen. | ||
|090 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Lunch|right=1}} | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Spaghetti Plate}} | |||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|080 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Special|right=1}} | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Roast Shroom Dish}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fruity Hamburger}} | |||
|Restores 60 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1500 points. | |Restores 60 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1500 points. | ||
|082 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Egg Bomb|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | |||
|Damages all the enemies on screen. | |Damages all the enemies on screen. | ||
|089 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Electro Pop|right=1}} | ||
| 82 | |82 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Thunder Rage}} | ||
| Electrifies the player for 40 seconds. | |— | ||
|Electrifies the player for 40 seconds. | |||
|007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Emergency Ration|right=1}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | ||
|Heals 10 HP (50 if used in a Pit of 100 Trials). | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Heals 10 HP and cures poison. (50 if used in a Pit of 100 Trials). | |||
|088 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Egg|right=1}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|053 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate|right=1}} | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |— | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |||
|049 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruit Parfait|right=1}} | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Snow Cone}} | |||
|Freezes all enemies on screen. | |Freezes all enemies on screen. | ||
|031 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Cake|right=1}} | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Mushroom Crepe}} | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Hamburger|right=1}} | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | |||
|Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|056 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Punch|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | |||
|Recovers 15 HP and cures poison. | |Recovers 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|029 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Shroom|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gingerbread House|right=1}} | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Chocolate Cake}} | ||
|Refills 30 HP and cures poison. | |{{SPM item|Mousse}} | ||
|Refills 30 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 3000 points. | |||
|025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Golden Choco-bar|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Golden Leaf}} | |||
|Fills 25 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Golden Meal|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gold Bar}} | ||
|— | |||
|Heals 1 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 1 HP and cures poison. | ||
|074 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gorgeous Steak|right=1}} | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Hamburger}} | |||
|Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|057 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gradual Syrup|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Long-Last Shake}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | |||
|Gradually restores 20 HP. | |Gradually restores 20 HP. | ||
|043 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hamburger|right=1}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|055 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Healthy Salad|right=1}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Veggie}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|060 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Heartful Cake|right=1}} | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate}} | |||
|Gradually restores 9 HP. | |Gradually restores 9 HP. | ||
|022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Heavy Meal|right=1}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Honey Candy}} | |||
|Changes player's status. | |Changes player's status. | ||
|092 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Herb Tea|right=1}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Smelly Herb}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 7 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 7 HP and cures poison. | ||
|040 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Candy|right=1}} | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | ||
|006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Shroom|right=1}} | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | |||
|Recovers 10 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | |Recovers 10 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | ||
|002 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Super|right=1}} | ||
|118 | |118 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Super Shroom Shake}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | |||
|Recovers 20 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1500 points. | |Recovers 20 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1500 points. | ||
|003 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Horsetail Tart|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | ||
|024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hot Dog|link=Hot Dog (item)|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fresh Veggie}} | |||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|058 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ink Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Inky Sauce}} | |||
|Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|065 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Inky Soup|right=1}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Inky Sauce}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|072 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopa Dumpling|right=1}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | |||
|Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | |Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | ||
|009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopa Pilaf|right=1}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | |||
|Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | |Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | ||
|078 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopa Tea|right=1}} | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
|— | |||
|Cuts damage taken by half for 20 seconds. | |Cuts damage taken by half for 20 seconds. | ||
|041 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | |||
|Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | |Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | ||
|066 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Love Pudding|right=1}} | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | |||
|Reverses controls briefly and awards 1500 points. | |Reverses controls briefly and awards 1500 points. | ||
|028 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Love Noodle Dish|right=1}} | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | |||
|Doubles attack, halves damage taken, and shocks enemies touched by the player. Lasts 20 seconds. | |Doubles attack, halves damage taken, and shocks enemies touched by the player. Lasts 20 seconds. | ||
|068 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate|right=1}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | |||
|Doubles attack, halves damage taken, and shocks enemies touched by the player. Lasts 20 seconds. | |Doubles attack, halves damage taken, and shocks enemies touched by the player. Lasts 20 seconds. | ||
|012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Luxurious Set|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Dinner}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | |||
|Heals 30 HP, cures poison and slows the player down. | |Heals 30 HP, cures poison and slows the player down. | ||
|086 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mango Juice|right=1}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 10 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 10 HP and cures poison. | ||
|036 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mango Pudding|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | |||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|027 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Meat Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | |||
|Heals 18 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 18 HP and cures poison. | ||
|063 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Megaton Dinner|right=1}} | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|POW Block}} | ||
|— | |||
|Hits all enemies on the ground. | |Hits all enemies on the ground. | ||
|085 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Meteor Meal|right=1}} | ||
|205 | |205 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shooting Star|link=Shooting Star (item)}} | ||
|— | |||
|Damages enemies on screen. | |Damages enemies on screen. | ||
|084 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Miracle Dinner|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mystery Box|link=Mystery Box (item)}} | ||
|— | |||
|Recovers 1 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 2000 points. | |Recovers 1 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 2000 points. | ||
|077 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SPM item|Mistake|right=1}} | |||
|1 | |||
|colspan=2|Any incorrect combination. | |||
|Restores 1 HP and cures poison. | |||
|095 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mistake|item=Mistake alt|right=1}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sleepy Sheep}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|Puts enemies to sleep. | |||
|096 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mixed Shake|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Juice}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Mango Juice}} | |||
|Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|038 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mousse|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mushroom Crepe|right=1}} | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Odd Dinner|right=1}} | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | |||
|Restores 2 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 2 HP and cures poison. | ||
|091 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Omelette Plate|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | |||
|Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|054 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Juice|right=1}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|— | |||
|Fills 12 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 12 HP and cures poison. | ||
|035 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Tart|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Restores 15 HP and removes poison. | |Restores 15 HP and removes poison. | ||
|023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Primordial Dinner|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Primordial Fruit}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|076 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Roast Horsetail|right=1}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | ||
|— | |||
|Fills 10 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 10 HP and cures poison. | ||
|069 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Roast Shroom Dish|right=1}} | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Super Shroom Shake}} | ||
|— | |||
|Replenishes 30 HP and cures poison. | |Replenishes 30 HP and cures poison. | ||
|050 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Roast Whacka Bump|right=1}} | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Whacka Bump}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 5 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 5 HP and cures poison. | ||
|070 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Muffin|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Soup}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Replenishes 20 HP and cures poison. | |Replenishes 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Syrup|right=1}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Soup}} | ||
|— | |||
|Halves damage taken for 40 seconds and gradually restores 13 HP. | |Halves damage taken for 40 seconds and gradually restores 13 HP. | ||
|045 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Broth|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Smelly Herb}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP. | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |||
|005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Cake|right=1}} | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Super Shroom Shake}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Heals 30 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 30 HP and cures poison. | ||
|018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Choco-bar|right=1}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | |||
|Heals 15 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Delicacy|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Dayzee Tear}} | |||
|Fills 10 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | |Fills 10 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|048 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Pudding|right=1}} | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | |||
|Heals 25 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|026 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Steak|right=1}} | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ultra Shroom Shake}} | ||
|— | |||
|Heals 70 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 70 HP and cures poison. | ||
|051 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sky Juice|right=1}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|Any Apple except [[Black Apple]] | |Any Apple except [[Black Apple]] | ||
|— | |||
|Recovers 15 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 300 points. | |Recovers 15 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 300 points. | ||
|037 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Slimy Extract|right=1}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Slimy Shroom}} | ||
|— | |||
|Cures curses and poison. | |Cures curses and poison. | ||
|046 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{SPM item|Snow Bunny|right=1}} | |||
|rowspan=2|5 | |||
|{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | |||
|{{SPM item|Ice Storm}} | |||
|rowspan=2|Freezes enemies on screen. | |||
|rowspan=2|032 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Snow Cone}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Snow Cone|right=1}} | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ice Storm}} | ||
|— | |||
|Freezes enemies on screen. | |Freezes enemies on screen. | ||
|030 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Space Food|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ice Storm}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | |||
|Restores 50 HP in [[Outer Space]] and 10 anywhere else. | |Restores 50 HP in [[Outer Space]] and 10 anywhere else. | ||
|087 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spaghetti Plate|right=1}} | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|062 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spicy Dinner|right=1}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | |||
|Doubles attack for 30 seconds. | |Doubles attack for 30 seconds. | ||
|073 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spicy Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | |||
|Doubles attack for 30 seconds. | |Doubles attack for 30 seconds. | ||
|064 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spicy Soup|right=1}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | ||
|Restores 8 HP. | |— | ||
|Restores 8 HP and cures poison. | |||
|071 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spit Roast|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Bone-In Cut}} | ||
|— | |||
|Doubles attack for 15 seconds. Also gives the player 2000 points. | |Doubles attack for 15 seconds. Also gives the player 2000 points. | ||
|059 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Stamina Juice|right=1}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Inky Sauce}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | |||
|Gradually restores 13 HP. | |Gradually restores 13 HP. | ||
|042 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Standard Chocolate|right=1}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | |||
|Changes player's status. Also gives the player 10 points. | |Changes player's status. Also gives the player 10 points. | ||
|013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sweet Choco-bar|right=1}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | |||
|Fills 5 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 5 HP and cures poison. | ||
|014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sweet Cookie Snack|right=1}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|— | |||
|Fills 10 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 10 HP and cures poison. | ||
|001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Town Special|right=1}} | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Primordial Fruit}} | ||
|— | |||
|Fills 5 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 5 HP and cures poison. | ||
|010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Trial Stew|right=1}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Couple's Cake}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | |||
|Lowers HP to 1. For each HP lost, player gains 100 points. | |Lowers HP to 1. For each HP lost, player gains 100 points. | ||
|094 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Veggie Set|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Healthy Salad}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | |||
|Fills 20 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|061 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Volcano Shroom|right=1}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | |||
|Doubles attack for 20 seconds. | |Doubles attack for 20 seconds. | ||
|052 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Warm Cocoa|right=1}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|— | |||
|Restores 10 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 10 HP and cures poison. | ||
|039 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Weird Extract|right=1}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Juice}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | |||
|Puts enemies to sleep. | |Puts enemies to sleep. | ||
|047 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Recipes}} | {{Recipes}} | ||
[[Category:Recipes|*]] | |||
[[Category:Lists|Saffron and Dyllis Recipes]] | [[Category:Lists|Saffron and Dyllis Recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Super Paper Mario]] | |||
[[it:Lista delle ricette di Cipollina e Cannella]] |