3,349
edits
m (Reverted edits by 24.159.227.75 (talk) to last revision by Jivan) Tag: Rollback |
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem150.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem150.png|70px]] | ||
|Building | |Building | ||
|''Bullet Bills soar through the air in a straight line. Wait minute… Is | |''Bullet Bills soar through the air in a straight line. Wait minute… Is that one looking this way?!'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,156: | Line 1,156: | ||
|''Check out how huge this Gold Goomba statue is! It must be heavy… And expensive.'' | |''Check out how huge this Gold Goomba statue is! It must be heavy… And expensive.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Event | |Remix 10<br>Event | ||
|- | |||
|Patissiere Peach Statue | |||
|[[File:SMR Patissiere Peach Statue.png|x70px]] | |||
|Building | |||
|''A statue of Princess Peach as a patissiere, whose delicious treats bring happiness to all.'' | |||
|Event | |||
|- | |||
|Swordfighter Peach Statue | |||
|[[File:SMR Swordfighter Peach Statue.png|x70px]] | |||
|Building | |||
|''A statue of Princess Peach as a gallant swordfighter, ready to take on any and all foes.'' | |||
|Event | |||
|- | |||
|Peach & Stella Statue | |||
|[[File:SMR Peach Stella Statue.png|x70px]] | |||
|Building | |||
|''A statue of Princess Peach with Stella, a sprite who watches over Sparkle Theater.'' | |||
|Event | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{SMR}} | {{SMR}} | ||
[[Category:Lists|Kingdom Builder items in Super Mario Run]] | [[Category:Lists|Kingdom Builder items in Super Mario Run]] | ||
[[Category:Super Mario Run | [[Category:Super Mario Run items]] |
edits