97
edits
m (→Mystery Suits) |
|||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|[[File:Peppy_Super_Mario_Maker.png|center]] | |[[File:Peppy_Super_Mario_Maker.png|center]] | ||
|[[Smash Taunt characters#Peppy Hare|Peppy Hare]]<ref>[https://www.reddit.com/r/MarioMaker/comments/3j01vr/yet_another_new_costume/]</ref> | |[[Smash Taunt characters#Peppy Hare|Peppy Hare]]<ref>[https://www.reddit.com/r/MarioMaker/comments/3j01vr/yet_another_new_costume/]</ref> | ||
|TBA | |||
|An unlockable Mystery Suit. | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|[[File:Mahjong_Super_Mario_Maker.png|center]] | |||
|[http://mahjongtiles.wikia.com/wiki/Yakuman_Houou Mahjong Tile]<ref>[https://www.reddit.com/r/MarioMaker/comments/3je85p/spoiler_weird_new_amiibo_costume_accidentally/]</ref> | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|An unlockable Mystery Suit. | |An unlockable Mystery Suit. |
edits