21,344
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Vacation Tour]] | |[[Vacation Tour]] | ||
|[[Vacation Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Vacation Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |[[Vacation Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Vacation Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Anniversary Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Anniversary Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Anniversary Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Animal Tour|Animal Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Animal Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Animal Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Holiday Tour (2022)|Holiday Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Holiday Tour (2022)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Holiday Tour (2022)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Winter Tour (2023)|Winter Tour (2024)]] | |||
|[[Winter Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Winter Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Tour (2023)|Mario Tour (2024)]] | |||
|[[Mario Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Mario Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ninja Tour (2023)|Ninja Tour (2024)]] | |||
|[[Ninja Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br><small>March 26, 2024 – April 2, 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 68: | ||
|I1.11=Berlin Byways 2T|R1.11=[[Tour Berlin Byways|Berlin Byways 2T]] | |I1.11=Berlin Byways 2T|R1.11=[[Tour Berlin Byways|Berlin Byways 2T]] | ||
|I1.12=Athens Dash RT|R1.12=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash R/T]] | |I1.12=Athens Dash RT|R1.12=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash R/T]] | ||
|I1.13=N64 Kalimari Desert 2|R1. | |I1.13=N64 Choco Mountain|R1.13=[[N64 Choco Mountain]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.14=N64 Kalimari Desert 2|R1.14=[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert 2]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.15=DS Airship Fortress|R1.15=[[DS Airship Fortress]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.16=GBA Bowser's Castle 1R|R1.16=[[GBA Bowser's Castle 1|GBA Bowser's Castle 1R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.17=3DS Bowser's Castle RT|R1.17=[[3DS Bowser's Castle|3DS Bowser's Castle R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.18=SNES Bowser Castle 3|R1.18=[[SNES Bowser Castle 3]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.19=SNES Choco Island 2R|R1.19=[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.20=SNES Donut Plains 1R|R1.20=[[SNES Donut Plains 1|SNES Donut Plains 1R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.21=Wii Maple Treeway R|R1.21=[[Wii Maple Treeway|Wii Maple Treeway R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.22=Wii Mushroom Gorge RT|R1.22=[[Wii Mushroom Gorge|Wii Mushroom Gorge R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.23=GCN Mushroom Bridge|R1.23=[[GCN Mushroom Bridge]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.24=RMX Choco Island 1R|R1.24=[[RMX Choco Island 1|RMX Choco Island 1R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.25=SNES Donut Plains 3R|R1.25=[[SNES Donut Plains 3|SNES Donut Plains 3R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.26=Wii Daisy Circuit RT|R1.26=[[Wii Daisy Circuit|Wii Daisy Circuit R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.27=N64 Luigi Raceway RT|R1.27=[[N64 Luigi Raceway|N64 Luigi Raceway R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.28=GCN Waluigi Stadium T|R1.28=[[GCN Waluigi Stadium|GCN Waluigi Stadium T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.29=GBA Luigi Circuit|R1.29=[[GBA Luigi Circuit]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.30=GCN Waluigi Stadium RT|R1.30=[[GCN Waluigi Stadium|GCN Waluigi Stadium R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.31=Rome Avanti 2T|R1.31=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti 2T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.32=Rome Avanti T|R1.32=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.33=Sydney Sprint 2T|R1.33=[[Tour Sydney Sprint|Sydney Sprint 2T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.34=GCN Daisy Cruiser RT|R1.34=[[GCN Daisy Cruiser|GCN Daisy Cruiser R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.35=New York Minute 3RT|R1.35=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute 3R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.36=New York Minute 4RT|R1.36=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute 4R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.37=GCN DK Mountain|R1.37=[[GCN DK Mountain]] | ||
|I1.38=Bangkok Rush 2R|R1.38=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush 2R]] | |||
|I1.39=Tokyo Blur|R1.39=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur]] | |||
|I1.40=Tokyo Blur 2R|R1.40=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 2R]] | |||
|I1.41=Madrid Drive T|R1.41=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive T]] | |||
|I1.42=RMX Rainbow Road 1T|R1.42=[[RMX Rainbow Road 1|RMX Rainbow Road 1T]] | |||
|I1.43=DS DK Pass|R1.43=[[DS DK Pass]] | |||
|I1.44=Wii DK Summit RT|R1.44=[[Wii DK Summit|Wii DK Summit R/T]] | |||
|I1.45=3DS Toad Circuit T|R1.45=[[3DS Toad Circuit|3DS Toad Circuit T]] | |||
|I1.46=Tokyo Blur 3|R1.46=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 3]] | |||
|I1.47=Tokyo Blur 3R|R1.47=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 3R]] | |||
|I1.48=Rome Avanti 3|R1.48=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti 3]] | |||
|I1.49=Madrid Drive 3T|R1.49=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive 3T]] | |||
|I1.50=RMX Mario Circuit 1T|R1.50=[[RMX Mario Circuit 1|RMX Mario Circuit 1T]] | |||
|I2.1=3DS Shy Guy Bazaar T|R2.1=[[3DS Shy Guy Bazaar|3DS Shy Guy Bazaar T]]* | |I2.1=3DS Shy Guy Bazaar T|R2.1=[[3DS Shy Guy Bazaar|3DS Shy Guy Bazaar T]]* | ||
Line 90: | Line 121: | ||
|I2.13=Berlin Byways 2RT|R2.13=[[Tour Berlin Byways|Berlin Byways 2R/T]] | |I2.13=Berlin Byways 2RT|R2.13=[[Tour Berlin Byways|Berlin Byways 2R/T]] | ||
|I2.14=Athens Dash T|R2.14=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash T]] | |I2.14=Athens Dash T|R2.14=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash T]] | ||
|I2.15=N64 Kalimari Desert 2T|R2. | |I2.15=N64 Choco Mountain T|R2.15=[[N64 Choco Mountain|N64 Choco Mountain T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.16=N64 Kalimari Desert 2T|R2.16=[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert 2T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.17=DS Airship Fortress T|R2.17=[[DS Airship Fortress|DS Airship Fortress T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.18=GBA Bowser's Castle 1RT|R2.18=[[GBA Bowser's Castle 1|GBA Bowser's Castle 1R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.19=SNES Bowser Castle 3T|R2.19=[[SNES Bowser Castle 3|SNES Bowser Castle 3T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.20=SNES Choco Island 2|R2.20=[[SNES Choco Island 2]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.21=SNES Donut Plains 1T|R2.21=[[SNES Donut Plains 1|SNES Donut Plains 1T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.22=Wii Maple Treeway|R2.22=[[Wii Maple Treeway]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.23=RMX Choco Island 1T|R2.23=[[RMX Choco Island 1|RMX Choco Island 1T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.24=RMX Choco Island 2T|R2.24=[[RMX Choco Island 2|RMX Choco Island 2T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.25=SNES Donut Plains 3|R2.25=[[SNES Donut Plains 3]] | ||
|I2.26=Wii Daisy Circuit T|R2.26=[[Wii Daisy Circuit|Wii Daisy Circuit T]] | |||
|I2.27=GCN Waluigi Stadium|R2.27=[[GCN Waluigi Stadium]] | |I2.27=GCN Waluigi Stadium|R2.27=[[GCN Waluigi Stadium]] | ||
|I2.28=Rome Avanti R|R2. | |I2.28=GBA Luigi Circuit R|R2.28=[[GBA Luigi Circuit|GBA Luigi Circuit R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.29=Rome Avanti R|R2.29=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.30=Rome Avanti 2RT|R2.30=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti 2R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.31=GCN Dino Dino Jungle RT|R2.31=[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.32=SNES Rainbow Road T|R2.32=[[SNES Rainbow Road|SNES Rainbow Road T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.33=Sydney Sprint 2R|R2.33=[[Tour Sydney Sprint|Sydney Sprint 2R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.34=GCN Daisy Cruiser R|R2.34=[[GCN Daisy Cruiser|GCN Daisy Cruiser R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.35=New York Minute 4T|R2.35=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute 4T]] | ||
|I2.36=Los Angeles Laps 2RT|R2.36=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 2R/T]] | |||
|I2.37=GCN DK Mountain RT|R2.37=[[GCN DK Mountain|GCN DK Mountain R/T]] | |||
|I2.38=Merry Mountain RT|R2.38=[[Merry Mountain|Merry Mountain R/T]] | |||
|I2.39=Tokyo Blur R|R2.39=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur R]] | |||
|I2.40=Madrid Drive|R2.40=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive]] | |||
|I2.41=Madrid Drive 2RT|R2.41=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive 2R/T]] | |||
|I2.42=RMX Rainbow Road 1|R2.42=[[RMX Rainbow Road 1]] | |||
|I2.43=DS DK Pass R|R2.43=[[DS DK Pass|DS DK Pass R]] | |||
|I2.44=Wii DK Summit T|R2.44=[[Wii DK Summit|Wii DK Summit T]] | |||
|I2.45=Madrid Drive 3T|R2.45=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive 3T]] | |||
|I2.46=Rome Avanti 3R|R2.46=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti 3R]] | |||
|I2.47=Athens Dash 3RT|R2.47=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash 3R/T]] | |||
|I2.48=RMX Mario Circuit 1R|R2.48=[[RMX Mario Circuit 1|RMX Mario Circuit 1R]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
*'''Spotlight Shop:''' ''Taiko Drum Dasher is here to drum up some competition! Its special skill Mini-Turbo Plus can help you aim for a high score.''<ref>{{media link|MKT Tour92 Spotlight Shop Taiko Drum Dasher.jpg|Screenshot}}</ref> | *'''Spotlight Shop:''' ''Taiko Drum Dasher is here to drum up some competition! Its special skill Mini-Turbo Plus can help you aim for a high score.''<ref>{{media link|MKT Tour92 Spotlight Shop Taiko Drum Dasher.jpg|Screenshot}}</ref> |