708
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tryloubliss (talk | contribs) (→List of games: Sorted each title in order of release by number, as opposed to being listed alphabetically by number.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MenuLogoPyoro.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Bird & Beans]]<br>Pyoro<br>Tori to Mame'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| | | 2008 / 12 / 24 | ||
| 2009 / 04 / | | 2009 / 04 / 05 | ||
| | | 2009 / 04 / 03 | ||
| | | 2009 / 04 / 02 | ||
| [[Nintendo | | [[Nintendo Software Planning & Development|Nintendo SPD]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| [[File:MenuLogoWarioWareSnapped.png]] | |||
| ''[[WarioWare: Snapped!]]<br>Utsusu Made in Wario'' | |||
| 500 DSi Points<br>US $4.99 | |||
| 2008 / 12 / 24 | |||
| 2009 / 04 / 05 | |||
| 2009 / 04 / 03 | |||
| 2009 / 04 / 02 | |||
| [[Intelligent Systems]], [[Nintendo Software Planning & Development|Nintendo SPD]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
! 3 | |||
| [[File:MenuLogoPaperPlane.png]] | |||
| ''[[Paper Airplane Chase]]<br>Paper Plane<br>Kami Hikōki'' | |||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | |||
| 2008 / 12 / 24 | |||
| 2009 / 04 / 27 | |||
| 2009 / 04 / 03 | |||
| 2009 / 04 / 02 | |||
| [[Nintendo Software Planning & Development|Nintendo SPD]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
! 4 | |||
| [[File:MenuLogoDrMario.png]] | | [[File:MenuLogoDrMario.png]] | ||
| ''[[Dr. Mario Express]]<br>A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario<br>Chotto Dr. Mario'' | | ''[[Dr. Mario Express]]<br>A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario<br>Chotto Dr. Mario'' | ||
Line 41: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Arika]] | | [[Arika]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! | ! 5 | ||
| [[File:DKJr DSiWare.png]] | |||
| ''[[Donkey Kong Jr. (Game & Watch)|Game & Watch: Donkey Kong Jr.]]'' | |||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | |||
| 2009 / 08 / 19 | |||
| 2009 / 04 / 19 | |||
| 2010 / 04 / 23 | |||
| 2010 / 04 / 23 | |||
| [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
! 6 | |||
| [[File:MenuLogoMvsDKMMA.png]] | | [[File:MenuLogoMvsDKMMA.png]] | ||
| ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!]]'' | | ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!]]'' | ||
Line 51: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Nintendo Software Technology Corporation|NST]], [[Nintendo Software Planning & Development#Group No.3|Nintendo SPD Group No. 3]] | | [[Nintendo Software Technology Corporation|NST]], [[Nintendo Software Planning & Development#Group No.3|Nintendo SPD Group No. 3]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! | ! 7 | ||
| [[File:MCF DSiWare.png]] | | [[File:MCF DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[Mario's Cement Factory|Game & Watch: Mario's Cement Factory]]'' | | ''[[Mario's Cement Factory|Game & Watch: Mario's Cement Factory]]'' | ||
Line 60: | Line 90: | ||
| 2010 / 03 / 26 | | 2010 / 03 / 26 | ||
| [[Nintendo Research & Development 1|Nintendo R&D1]] | | [[Nintendo Research & Development 1|Nintendo R&D1]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Judge DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Judge|Game & Watch: Judge]]'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| 2009 / 07 / 15 | | 2009 / 07 / 15 | ||
| 2010 / | | 2010 / 03 / 22 | ||
| 2010 / | | 2010 / 03 / 26 | ||
| 2010 / | | 2010 / 03 / 26 | ||
| [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | | [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Vermin DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Vermin|Game & Watch: Vermin]]'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| 2009 / 07 / | | 2009 / 07 / 15 | ||
| 2010 / | | 2010 / 04 / 05 | ||
| 2010 / | | 2010 / 04 / 09 | ||
| 2010 / | | 2010 / 04 / 09 | ||
| [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | | [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Ball DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Ball|Game & Watch: Ball]]'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| 2009 / 07 / 15 | | 2009 / 07 / 15 | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flagman DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Flagman|Game & Watch: Flagman]]'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| 2009 / 07 / | | 2009 / 07 / 15 | ||
| 2010 / 04 / | | 2010 / 04 / 19 | ||
| | | 2010 / 04 / 23 | ||
| | | 2010 / 04 / 23 | ||
| [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | | [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Chef DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Chef|Game & Watch: Chef]]'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| 2009 / 07 / | | 2009 / 07 / 29 | ||
| 2010 / 03 / 22 | | 2010 / 03 / 22 | ||
| 2010 / 03 / 26 | | 2010 / 03 / 26 | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Helmet DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Helmet (Game & Watch)|Game & Watch: Helmet]]'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| 2009 / | | 2009 / 07 / 29 | ||
| 2010 / 04 / 05 | | 2010 / 04 / 05 | ||
| 2010 / 04 / 09 | | 2010 / 04 / 09 | ||
| 2010 / 04 / 09 | | 2010 / 04 / 09 | ||
| [[Nintendo | | [[Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development|Nintendo EAD]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Manhole DSiWare.png]] | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Manhole (Game & Watch)|Game & Watch: Manhole]]'' | ||
| 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | | 200 DSi Points<br>US $1.99 | ||
| 2009 / | | 2009 / 08 / 19 | ||
| 2010 / 04 / 05 | | 2010 / 04 / 05 | ||
| 2010 / 04 / 09 | | 2010 / 04 / 09 | ||
| 2010 / 04 / 09 | | 2010 / 04 / 09 | ||
| [[Nintendo | | [[Nintendo Research & Development 1|Nintendo R&D1]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits