21
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→List of appearances by date: You forgot her NES Golf appearance. She's in that more than most SMB games.) |
||
Line 708: | Line 708: | ||
| [[Japan]]:<br>November 21, 1990 | | [[Japan]]:<br>November 21, 1990 | ||
| [[SNES]] | | [[SNES]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[NES Open Tournament Golf]]'' | |||
| Non-Playable Character | |||
| [[Japan]]:<br>September 20, 1991 | |||
| [[Nintendo Entertainment System|NES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Super Mario Kart]]'' | | ''[[Super Mario Kart]]'' |
edits