2,110
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[Category:[^\]\|\n]+) Cups(\]|\|)" to "$1 cups$2") |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle1GBA.png|120px]]<br>[[GBA Bowser Castle 1]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle1GBA.png|120px]]<br>[[GBA Bowser Castle 1]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RainbowRoadRSNES.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Rainbow Road|SNES Rainbow Road R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RainbowRoadRSNES.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Rainbow Road|SNES Rainbow Road R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Vs. Mega Dry Bowser<br><small>Any character, [[N64 Kalimari Desert]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Icon DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Vs. Mega]] Dry Bowser<br><small>Any character, [[N64 Kalimari Desert]]</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon KoopaTroopaBeachTN64.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Koopa Troopa Beach|N64 Koopa Troopa Beach T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon KoopaTroopaBeachTN64.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Koopa Troopa Beach|N64 Koopa Troopa Beach T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon NewYorkMinuteT.png|120px]]<br>[[New York Minute|New York Minute T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon NewYorkMinuteT.png|120px]]<br>[[New York Minute|New York Minute T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour1 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Ring Race<br><small>[[Metal Mario (character)|Metal Mario]], [[3DS Rock Rock Mountain]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour1 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Ring Race]]<br><small>[[Metal Mario (character)|Metal Mario]], [[3DS Rock Rock Mountain]]</small> | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon Badwagon.png|50px|link=Badwagon]][[File:MKT Icon Swooper.png|50px|link=Swooper (glider)|Swooper]] | |[[File:MKT Icon Badwagon.png|50px|link=Badwagon]][[File:MKT Icon Swooper.png|50px|link=Swooper (glider)|Swooper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle1TGBA.png|120px]]<br>GBA Bowser's Castle 1T | |[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle1TGBA.png|120px]]<br>GBA Bowser's Castle 1T | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DinoDinoJungleTGCN DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon DinoDinoJungleTGCN DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour4 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Goomba]] | |[[File:MKT Tour4 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Goomba Takedown]]<br><small>Dry Bowser, DS Luigi's Mansion</small> | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon KoopaClown.png|50px|link=Koopa Clown]][[File:MKT Icon Swooper.png|50px|link=Swooper (glider)|Swooper]] | |[[File:MKT Icon KoopaClown.png|50px|link=Koopa Clown]][[File:MKT Icon Swooper.png|50px|link=Swooper (glider)|Swooper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuit3TSNES.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Mario Circuit 3|SNES Mario Circuit 3T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuit3TSNES.png|120px]]<br>[[SNES Mario Circuit 3|SNES Mario Circuit 3T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon KalimariDesertTN64 DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>N64 Kalimari Desert T | |[[File:MKT Icon KalimariDesertTN64 DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>N64 Kalimari Desert T | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour5 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Break Item Boxes<br><small>[[Princess Peach|Peach]], 3DS Rock Rock Mountain | |[[File:MKT Tour5 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Break Item Boxes]]<br><small>[[Princess Peach|Peach]], 3DS Rock Rock Mountain | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DarkClown.png|50px|link=Dark Clown]][[File:MKT Icon Swooper.png|50px|link=Swooper (glider)|Swooper]] | |[[File:MKT Icon DarkClown.png|50px|link=Dark Clown]][[File:MKT Icon Swooper.png|50px|link=Swooper (glider)|Swooper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon CheepCheepLagoonRT3DS.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R/T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon CheepCheepLagoonRT3DS.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R/T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon NewYorkMinute2RT PaulinePartyTime.png|120px]]<br>[[New York Minute 2|New York Minute 2R/T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon NewYorkMinute2RT PaulinePartyTime.png|120px]]<br>[[New York Minute 2|New York Minute 2R/T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour7 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Vs. Mega Metal Mario<br><small>Any character, [[3DS Rainbow Road]] | |[[File:MKT Tour7 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Vs. Mega [[Metal Mario]]<br><small>Any character, [[3DS Rainbow Road]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DarkClown.png|50px|link=Dark Clown]][[File:MKT Icon PaperGlider.png|50px|link=Paper Glider]] | |[[File:MKT Icon DarkClown.png|50px|link=Dark Clown]][[File:MKT Icon PaperGlider.png|50px|link=Paper Glider]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXMarioCircuit1T DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Mario Circuit 1|RMX Mario Circuit 1T]]{{footnote|main|a}} | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXMarioCircuit1T DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Mario Circuit 1|RMX Mario Circuit 1T]]{{footnote|main|a}} | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuitRT3DS LuigiClassic.png|120px]]<br>3DS Mario Circuit R/T | |[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuitRT3DS LuigiClassic.png|120px]]<br>3DS Mario Circuit R/T | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour12 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Do Jump Boosts<br><small>[[Wendy]], [[SNES Mario Circuit 1]] | |[[File:MKT Tour12 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Do Jump Boosts]]<br><small>[[Wendy]], [[SNES Mario Circuit 1]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle2RTGBA Bowser.png|120px]]<br>[[GBA Bowser Castle 2|GBA Bowser's Castle 2R/T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle2RTGBA Bowser.png|120px]]<br>[[GBA Bowser Castle 2|GBA Bowser's Castle 2R/T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ShyGuyBazaarRT3DS PinkShyGuy.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Shy Guy Bazaar|3DS Shy Guy Bazaar R/T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ShyGuyBazaarRT3DS PinkShyGuy.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Shy Guy Bazaar|3DS Shy Guy Bazaar R/T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour16 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Vs. Mega Bowser<br><small>Any character, SNES Mario Circuit 3T | |[[File:MKT Tour16 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Vs. Mega [[Bowser]]<br><small>Any character, SNES Mario Circuit 3T | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DinoDinoJungleTGCN DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>GCN Dino Dino Jungle T | |[[File:MKT Icon DinoDinoJungleTGCN DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>GCN Dino Dino Jungle T | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ToadCircuitT3DS Peachette.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Toad Circuit|3DS Toad Circuit T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ToadCircuitT3DS Peachette.png|120px]]<br>[[3DS Toad Circuit|3DS Toad Circuit T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour22 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Smash Small | |[[File:MKT Tour22 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Smash Small Dry Bones]]<br><small>[[Waluigi]], SNES Mario Circuit 3 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXMarioCircuit1T DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>RMX Mario Circuit 1T | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXMarioCircuit1T DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>RMX Mario Circuit 1T | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon AirshipFortressDS KingBobomb.png|120px]]<br>[[DS Airship Fortress]] | |[[File:MKT Icon AirshipFortressDS KingBobomb.png|120px]]<br>[[DS Airship Fortress]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour24 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Big Reverse Race<br><small>Any character, [[GCN Yoshi Circuit]] | |[[File:MKT Tour24 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Big Reverse Race]]<br><small>Any character, [[GCN Yoshi Circuit]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMountainTN64 DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Choco Mountain|N64 Choco Mountain T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMountainTN64 DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[N64 Choco Mountain|N64 Choco Mountain T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXRainbowRoad1.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Rainbow Road 1]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXRainbowRoad1.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Rainbow Road 1]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour26 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Combo Attack<br><small>[[Ice Bro]], [[SNES Vanilla Lake 1|SNES Vanilla Lake 1T]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour26 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Combo Attack]]<br><small>[[Ice Bro]], [[SNES Vanilla Lake 1|SNES Vanilla Lake 1T]]</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXRainbowRoad2T.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Rainbow Road 2|RMX Rainbow Road 2T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXRainbowRoad2T.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Rainbow Road 2|RMX Rainbow Road 2T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuit2SNES ToadPitCrew.png|120px]]<br>SNES Mario Circuit 2 | |[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuit2SNES ToadPitCrew.png|120px]]<br>SNES Mario Circuit 2 | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour34 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Time Trial<br><small>[[Baby Mario]], SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour34 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Time Trial (Mario Kart Tour)|Time Trial]]<br><small>[[Baby Mario]], SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXChocoIsland2T PenguinToad.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Choco Island 2|RMX Choco Island 2T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXChocoIsland2T PenguinToad.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Choco Island 2|RMX Choco Island 2T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXRainbowRoad1RT DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>RMX Rainbow Road 1R/T | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXRainbowRoad1RT DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>RMX Rainbow Road 1R/T | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour5 MortonCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Steer Clear of Obstacles<br><small>[[Toadette]], DS DK Pass</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour5 MortonCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Steer Clear of Obstacles]]<br><small>[[Toadette]], DS DK Pass</small> | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXGhostValley1T.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Ghost Valley 1|RMX Ghost Valley 1T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXGhostValley1T.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Ghost Valley 1|RMX Ghost Valley 1T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle2TGBA DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>GBA Bowser's Castle 2T | |[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle2TGBA DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>GBA Bowser's Castle 2T | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour3 BabyLuigiCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Glider Challenge<br><small>Toadette, DS Luigi's Mansion</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour3 BabyLuigiCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>[[Glider Challenge]]<br><small>Toadette, DS Luigi's Mansion</small> | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
![[Sydney Tour (September 2021)]] | |||
|12th | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon YoshiCircuitRGCN BlackYoshi.png|120px]]<br>GCN Yoshi Circuit R | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXVanillaLake1 YoshiKangaroo.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Vanilla Lake 1]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon SunsetWildsRTGBA DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[GBA Sunset Wilds|GBA Sunset Wilds R/T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Tour4 DonkeyKongCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Big Reverse Race<br><small>Any character, DS Waluigi Pinball</small> | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits