Blue Soda: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Gallery) |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) m (→Availability) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cat Tour#Cat Pipe 2|Cat Pipe 2]]<br>([[Cat Tour#Spotlights|spotlight]]) | |[[Cat Tour#Cat Pipe 2|Cat Pipe 2]]<br>([[Cat Tour#Spotlights|spotlight]]) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Sydney Tour]] | |||
|[[Sydney Tour#Sydney Pipe 1|Sydney Pipe 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sydney Tour#Sydney Pipe 2|Sydney Pipe 2]]<br>([[Cat Tour#Spotlights|spotlight]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||