Diddy Kong: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Donkey Kong 64) |
|||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|1996 | |1996 | ||
|SNES | |SNES | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Kart 64]]'' | |||
|Cameo | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Nintendo 64]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Donkey Kong Land III]]'' | |''[[Donkey Kong Land III]]'' | ||
Line 501: | Line 506: | ||
|Playable character | |Playable character | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
| | |Nintendo 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Donkey Kong 64]]'' | |''[[Donkey Kong 64]]'' |