User:Ilovededede: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ilovededede (talk | contribs) (Shops are banned.) |
Ilovededede (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Mario Golf: Toadstool Tour]] | |[[Mario Golf: Toadstool Tour]] | ||
|[[GameCube]] | |[[GameCube]] | ||
|2003 | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3]] | |||
|[[Game Boy Advance]] | |||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|No | |No | ||
Line 256: | Line 261: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mario & Luigi: Dream Team]] | |||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|Yes (but I still need to complete Hard Mode). | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Super Luigi U]] | |||
|[[Wii U]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||