The 'Shroom:Sign up: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Waluigi Time (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Waluigi Time (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_129/Palette_Swap#What.27s_on_the_Box.3F|Issue 129]] | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_129/Palette_Swap#What.27s_on_the_Box.3F|Issue 129]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=5 style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | ''Fictions'' | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | ''Koopamon'' | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | ''Koopamon'' | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | A mashup between ''Pokémon Red & Blue'' and the ''Mario'' franchise. | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | A mashup between ''Pokémon Red & Blue'' and the ''Mario'' franchise. | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | {{User|Booguette}} | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | {{User|Booguette}} | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_'Shroom:Issue_173/Palette_Swap#Koopamon|Issue 173]] | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_'Shroom:Issue_173/Palette_Swap#Koopamon|Issue 173]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | ''Luigi's Requiem'' | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | Luigi deals with the death of Mario and Bowser taking over the Mushroom Kingdom. | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | {{User|Long John Spaghetti}} | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_'Shroom:Issue_175/Palette_Swap#Luigi's_Requiem|Issue 175]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | ''RubberLuigi's Reads'' | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | ''RubberLuigi's Reads'' | ||
Line 387: | Line 392: | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | ''World of Plight'' | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | ''World of Plight'' | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | This ongoing story shares the thoughts and experiences of ''Super Smash Bros.'' icons in journal form. | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | This ongoing story shares the thoughts and experiences of ''Super Smash Bros.'' icons in journal form. | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | {{User| | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4);" | {{User|Magolor04726}} | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_155/Palette_Swap#World_of_Plight|Issue 155]] | | style="background-color: rgba(218,165,32,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_155/Palette_Swap#World_of_Plight|Issue 155]] | ||
|- | |- |