Plack Beach: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Items) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|[[File:Puzzle Sack.png]] | |[[File:Puzzle Sack.png]] | ||
|colspan=2|See ''[[Puzzle Sack#Locations|Puzzle Sack § Locations]]''. | |colspan=2|See ''[[Puzzle Sack#Locations|Puzzle Sack § Locations]]''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Attack Piece]] | |||
|[[File:MLBIS Attack Piece.png]] | |||
|x10||Given by [[Kuzzle]] for completing his first puzzle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Cure]] | |[[Star Cure]] |