Link: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
StarmanJoe (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
StarmanJoe (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[Wii U]] | |[[Wii U]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario Maker]]||Amiibo Costume||2015||[[Wii U]] | |||
|} | |} | ||