1,018
edits
(Added a lot of Costumes.) |
|||
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Balance BoardSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|Wii Fit Balance Board | |||
|TBA | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Chibi Robo.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[wikipedia:Chibi-Robo|Chibi-Robo]] | |[[wikipedia:Chibi-Robo|Chibi-Robo]] | ||
|Chibi-Robo (''Chibi Robo'' series) | |Chibi-Robo (''Chibi Robo'' series) | ||
Line 494: | Line 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:FalcoSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | ||
|[[Falco]] | |[[Falco]] | ||
|Falco (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | |Falco (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | ||
|Listed on the Super Mario Maker amiibo compatability chart.<ref name="Super Mario Maker amiibo compatability chart">[http://www.nintendo.com/amiibo/games/detail/i7YeZxnWhEFX6ST-sLdUBGmLoZivzNP5]</ref> | |Listed on the Super Mario Maker amiibo compatability chart.<ref name="Super Mario Maker amiibo compatability chart">[http://www.nintendo.com/amiibo/games/detail/i7YeZxnWhEFX6ST-sLdUBGmLoZivzNP5]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:JumpmanSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[Mario|Jumpman]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|Based on Mario's old sprite from the game [[Donkey Kong (game)|Donkey Kong. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 512: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:LucasSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[Lucas]] | |||
|Lucas (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mr GameWatchSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[Mr. Game & Watch]] | |[[Mr. Game & Watch]] | ||
|Mr. Game & Watch (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | |Mr. Game & Watch (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | ||
Line 524: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:ROB SMM.PNG|50px|center]] | ||
|[[R.O.B.]] | |[[R.O.B.]] | ||
|R.O.B. (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | |R.O.B. (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | ||
Line 530: | Line 548: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:ShellcreeperSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[Shellcreeper]] | |||
|TBA | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:ShyGuySMM.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[Shy Guy]] | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:SideStepper.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[Sidestepper]] | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Tom NookSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | |||
|[[nookipedia:Tom Nook|Tom Nook]] | |[[nookipedia:Tom Nook|Tom Nook]] | ||
|Tom Nook (''Animal Crossing'' figure series) | |Tom Nook (''Animal Crossing'' figure series) | ||
Line 536: | Line 572: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Zero Suit SamusSMM.PNG|50px|center]] | ||
|[[Samus Aran|Zero Suit Samus]] | |[[Samus Aran|Zero Suit Samus]] | ||
|Zero Suit Samus (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) | |Zero Suit Samus (''Super Smash Bros.'' series) |