42,408
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Sunset Tour]] | |[[Sunset Tour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Summer Tour]] | |[[Summer Tour (2021)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2nd Anniversary Tour]] | |[[2nd Anniversary Tour]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Crimson Hop Rod]] | |rowspan=2|[[Crimson Hop Rod]] | ||
|[[Ninja Tour]] | |[[Ninja Tour (2021)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2nd Anniversary Tour]] | |[[2nd Anniversary Tour]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Waluigi's Mustache]] | |[[Waluigi's Mustache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=22|[[Mii|Mii Racing Suits]] | ||
|[[Mii Tour]] | |[[Mii Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Samurai Tour]] | |[[Samurai Tour]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Amsterdam Tour]] | |[[Amsterdam Tour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doctor Tour]] | |[[Doctor Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour]] | |[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (May 2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cat Tour (2022)]] | |[[Cat Tour (2022)]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Ocean Tour]] | |[[Ocean Tour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sundae Tour]] | |[[Sundae Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bowser Tour]] | |[[Bowser Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario vs. Luigi Tour (2022)]] | |[[Mario vs. Luigi Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anniversary Tour]] | |[[Anniversary Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battle Tour]] | |[[Battle Tour]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Halloween Tour (2022)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Autumn Tour (2022)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Animal Tour]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (November–December 2022)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Holiday Tour (2022)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Year's Tour (2023)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Daikon Rocket]] | |rowspan=2|[[Daikon Rocket]] | ||
|[[Amsterdam Tour]] | |[[Amsterdam Tour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anniversary Tour]] | |[[Anniversary Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flying Flappers]] | |[[Flying Flappers]] | ||
|[[Sundae Tour]] | |[[Sundae Tour (2022)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario's Hat Balloon]] | |[[Mario's Hat Balloon]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Peachette Cup]] | |[[Peachette Cup]] | ||
|[[Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur R/T]] | |[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur R/T]] | ||
|[[Full Flight]] | |[[Full Flight]] | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
Line 212: | Line 224: | ||
|[[Baby Rosalina Tour]] | |[[Baby Rosalina Tour]] | ||
|[[Rosalina Cup]] | |[[Rosalina Cup]] | ||
|[[London Loop | |[[Tour London Loop|London Loop 2R/T]] | ||
|[[Rosalina]] | |[[Rosalina]] | ||
|Bottom | |Bottom | ||
Line 266: | Line 278: | ||
|[[Los Angeles Tour (2021)]] | |[[Los Angeles Tour (2021)]] | ||
|[[Funky Kong Cup]] | |[[Funky Kong Cup]] | ||
|[[Los Angeles Laps 3]] | |[[Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 3]] | ||
|Funky Kong | |Funky Kong | ||
|Bottom | |Bottom | ||
Line 291: | Line 303: | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=10|[[Mii Tour]] | |rowspan=10|[[Mii Tour (2022)]] | ||
|rowspan=10|[[Mii Cup]] | |rowspan=10|[[Mii Cup]] | ||
|rowspan=10|[[Wii Mushroom Gorge]] | |rowspan=10|[[Wii Mushroom Gorge]] | ||
Line 444: | Line 456: | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=16|[[Doctor Tour]] | |rowspan=16|[[Doctor Tour (2022)]] | ||
|rowspan=16|[[Mii Cup]] | |rowspan=16|[[Mii Cup]] | ||
|rowspan=16|[[3DS Rosalina's Ice World|3DS Rosalina's Ice World R]] | |rowspan=16|[[3DS Rosalina's Ice World|3DS Rosalina's Ice World R]] | ||
Line 511: | Line 523: | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=17|[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour]] | |rowspan=17|[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (May 2022)]] | ||
|rowspan=17|[[Mii Cup]] | |rowspan=17|[[Mii Cup]] | ||
|rowspan=17|[[3DS Daisy Hills]] | |rowspan=17|[[3DS Daisy Hills]] | ||
Line 659: | Line 671: | ||
|rowspan=19|[[Metropolitan Tour]] | |rowspan=19|[[Metropolitan Tour]] | ||
|rowspan=19|[[Mii Cup]] | |rowspan=19|[[Mii Cup]] | ||
|rowspan=19|[[London Loop | |rowspan=19|[[Tour London Loop|London Loop 2T]] | ||
|Red Mii Racing Suit | |Red Mii Racing Suit | ||
|Bottom | |Bottom | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,013: | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=24|[[Sundae Tour]] | |rowspan=24|[[Sundae Tour (2022)]] | ||
|rowspan=24|[[Mii Cup]] | |rowspan=24|[[Mii Cup]] | ||
|rowspan=24|[[GCN Baby Park|GCN Baby Park R]] | |rowspan=24|[[GCN Baby Park|GCN Baby Park R]] | ||
Line 1,100: | Line 1,112: | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=27|[[Bowser Tour]] | |rowspan=27|[[Bowser Tour (2022)]] | ||
|rowspan=26|[[Mii Cup]] | |rowspan=26|[[Mii Cup]] | ||
|rowspan=26|[[RMX Choco Island 1]] | |rowspan=26|[[RMX Choco Island 1]] | ||
Line 1,328: | Line 1,340: | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=30|[[Anniversary Tour]] | |rowspan=30|[[Anniversary Tour (2022)]] | ||
|rowspan=30|[[Mii Cup]] | |rowspan=30|[[Mii Cup]] | ||
|rowspan=30|[[Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 3T]] | |rowspan=30|[[Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 3T]] | ||
Line 1,448: | Line 1,460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White Mii Racing Suit | |White Mii Racing Suit | ||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=31|[[Battle Tour]] | |||
|rowspan=31|[[Mii Cup]] | |||
|rowspan=31|[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2R]] | |||
|Red Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Peach Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Toad Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Rosalina Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Boo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Bob-omb Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yoshi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Birdo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Nabbit Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Wario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|? Block Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Pastry Chef Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Petey Piranha Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cheep Cheep Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dolphin Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Ice Cream Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Goomba Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Bro Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Castle Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|White Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Green Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=32|[[Halloween Tour (2022)]] | |||
|rowspan=32|[[Mii Cup]] | |||
|rowspan=32|[[DS Luigi's Mansion|DS Luigi's Mansion T]] | |||
|Red Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Peach Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Toad Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Rosalina Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Boo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Bob-omb Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yoshi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Birdo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Nabbit Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Wario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|? Block Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Pastry Chef Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Petey Piranha Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cheep Cheep Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dolphin Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Ice-Cream Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Goomba Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Bro Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Castle Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|White Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Green Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bones Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=33|[[Autumn Tour (2022)]] | |||
|rowspan=33|[[Mii Cup]] | |||
|rowspan=33|[[Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 2]] | |||
|Red Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Peach Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Toad Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Rosalina Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Boo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Bob-omb Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yoshi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Birdo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Nabbit Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Wario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|? Block Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Pastry Chef Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Petey Piranha Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cheep Cheep Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dolphin Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Ice-Cream Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Goomba Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Bro Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Castle Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|White Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Green Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bones Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=34|[[Animal Tour]] | |||
|rowspan=34|[[Mii Cup]] | |||
|rowspan=34|[[GBA Battle Course 1]] | |||
|Red Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Peach Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Toad Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Rosalina Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Boo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Bob-omb Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yoshi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Birdo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Nabbit Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Wario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|? Block Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Pastry Chef Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Petey Piranha Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cheep Cheep Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dolphin Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Ice-Cream Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Goomba Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Bro Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Castle Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|White Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Green Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bones Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Moo Moo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=35|[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (November–December 2022)]] | |||
|rowspan=35|[[Mii Cup]] | |||
|rowspan=35|[[GCN DK Mountain|GCN DK Mountain T]] | |||
|Red Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Peach Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Toad Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Rosalina Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Boo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Bob-omb Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yoshi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Birdo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Nabbit Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Wario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|? Block Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Pastry Chef Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Petey Piranha Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cheep Cheep Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dolphin Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Ice-Cream Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Middle | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bowser Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Goomba Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Bro Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Castle Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|White Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Green Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Bones Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Moo Moo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Rocky Wrench Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |Bottom | ||
|Top | |Top | ||
Line 1,453: | Line 2,140: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Also, starting with the [[1st Anniversary Tour]], as of version 2.6.0, if a driver, kart, or glider reaches a certain level, some favored courses become favorite courses for that item. Normal items receive one favorite boost at level 6, Super items receive two (one at level 3 and one at level 6), Mii Racing Suits receive three (one at level 3, one at level 6, and one at level 8), and High-End items receive five (two at level 3, two at level 6, and one at level 8, starting with the [[Mii Tour]]). An exception is the [[Record Setter]], which has two courses upgraded to a favorite course at level 8 as opposed to the standard one course. | Also, starting with the [[1st Anniversary Tour]], as of version 2.6.0, if a driver, kart, or glider reaches a certain level, some favored courses become favorite courses for that item. Normal items receive one favorite boost at level 6, Super items receive two (one at level 3 and one at level 6), Mii Racing Suits receive three (one at level 3, one at level 6, and one at level 8), and High-End items receive five (two at level 3, two at level 6, and one at level 8, starting with the [[Mii Tour (2022)|2022 Mii Tour]]). An exception is the [[Record Setter]], which has two courses upgraded to a favorite course at level 8 as opposed to the standard one course. | ||
An * indicates a favored course upgraded to a favorite course after reaching level 3, an ** indicates a favored course upgraded to a favorite course after reaching level 6, and an *** indicates a favored course upgraded to a favorite course after reaching level 8 for High-End items. | An * indicates a favored course upgraded to a favorite course after reaching level 3, an ** indicates a favored course upgraded to a favorite course after reaching level 6, and an *** indicates a favored course upgraded to a favorite course after reaching level 8 for High-End items. | ||
Line 1,505: | Line 2,192: | ||
:''Main article: [[List of favored and favorite battle courses in Mario Kart Tour]]'' | :''Main article: [[List of favored and favorite battle courses in Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
This list pertains to [[New course#Battle courses|battle courses]] that | This list pertains to [[New course#Battle courses|battle courses]] that appear in ''Mario Kart Tour''. | ||
{{MKT}} | {{MKT}} | ||
[[Category:Lists|Favored and favorite courses in Mario Kart Tour]] | [[Category:Lists|Favored and favorite courses in Mario Kart Tour]] | ||
[[Category:Mario Kart Tour favored and favorite courses| | [[Category:Mario Kart Tour favored and favorite courses| ]] |