1,114
edits
m (→Obstacles) |
|||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
|align=center|[[Huckit Beach Resort]] | |align=center|[[Huckit Beach Resort]] | ||
|align=center|[[The Great Geysers]] | |align=center|[[The Great Geysers]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:NSLU Dragoneel Depths Screenshot.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Water]] | |||
|align=center|Large bodies of safe liquid that the player(s) can [[Swim|swim]] through. | |||
|align=center|[[Cheep Chomp Chase]] | |||
|align=center|[[Star Coin Deep Dive]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits