21,344
edits
m (→Statistics) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
In their debut tour, both Orange Yoshi and the Orange Turbo Yoshi were only available in the first week as a reward for placing high in the Ranked Cup. In the second week of the tour, Blue Yoshi and the [[Blue Turbo Yoshi]] replaced their orange counterparts as rewards. | In their debut tour, both Orange Yoshi and the Orange Turbo Yoshi were only available in the first week as a reward for placing high in the Ranked Cup. In the second week of the tour, Blue Yoshi and the [[Blue Turbo Yoshi]] replaced their orange counterparts as rewards. | ||
{{br}} | {{br}} | ||
==Availability== | |||
The Orange Turbo Yoshi is not currently obtainable from pipes, and it is not currently part of the Daily Selects lineup. The following table shows the kart's availability by tour. | |||
{|cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse;text-align:center" width=100% | |||
!style="background:#c3cfdb" width=40%|Tour | |||
!style="background:#c3cfdb"|Availability | |||
|- | |||
|[[Autumn Tour (2022)]] | |||
|Placement Gift<br><small>November 1, 2022 – November 8, 2022 | |||
|} | |||
==Statistics== | ==Statistics== | ||
Line 12: | Line 23: | ||
|I1.1=New York Minute R|R1.1=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute R]] | |I1.1=New York Minute R|R1.1=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute R]] | ||
|I1.2=Vancouver Velocity T|R1.2=[[Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity T]] | |I1.2=Vancouver Velocity T|R1.2=[[Tour Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity T]] | ||
|I1.3=Los Angeles Laps 3T|R1.3=[[Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 3T]] | |I1.3=Los Angeles Laps 3T|R1.3=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 3T]] | ||
|I1.4=New York Minute 4|R1.4=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute 4]] | |I1.4=New York Minute 4|R1.4=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute 4]] | ||
|I1.5=Yoshi Circuit|R1.5=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit]] | |I1.5=GCN Yoshi Circuit|R1.5=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit]] | ||
|I1.6=Yoshi Circuit RT|R1.6=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit|GCN Yoshi Circuit R/T]] | |I1.6=GCN Yoshi Circuit RT|R1.6=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit|GCN Yoshi Circuit R/T]] | ||
|I1.7=Royal Raceway R|R1.7=[[N64 Royal Raceway|N64 Royal Raceway R]] | |I1.7=N64 Royal Raceway R|R1.7=[[N64 Royal Raceway|N64 Royal Raceway R]] | ||
|I1.8=Royal Raceway RT|R1.8=[[N64 Royal Raceway|N64 Royal Raceway R/T]] | |I1.8=N64 Royal Raceway RT|R1.8=[[N64 Royal Raceway|N64 Royal Raceway R/T]] | ||
|I1.9=Merry Mountain R|R1.9=[[Merry Mountain|Merry Mountain R]] | |||
|I1.10=SNES Vanilla Lake 2|R1.10=[[SNES Vanilla Lake 2]] | |||
|I1.11=3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon RT|R1.11=[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R/T]] | |||
|I1.12=3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R|R1.12=[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon R]] | |||
|I1.13=GBA Cheep-Cheep Island R|R1.13=[[GBA Cheep-Cheep Island|GBA Cheep-Cheep Island R]] | |||
|I1.14=Bangkok Rush R|R1.14=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush R]] | |||
|I1.15=Bangkok Rush T|R1.15=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush T]] | |||
|I1.16=GBA Sunset Wilds T|R1.16=[[GBA Sunset Wilds|GBA Sunset Wilds T]] | |||
|I1.17=RMX Choco Island 2T|R1.17=[[RMX Choco Island 2|RMX Choco Island 2T]] | |||
|I1.18=3DS Daisy Hills R|R1.18=[[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills R]] | |||
|I1.19=3DS Wario Shipyard|R1.19=[[3DS Wario Shipyard]] | |||
|I1.20=Paris Promenade 2RT|R1.20=[[Tour Paris Promenade|Paris Promenade 2R/T]] | |||
|I1.21=London Loop 2T|R1.21=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop 2T]] | |||
|I1.22=GBA Bowser's Castle 2|R1.22=[[GBA Bowser's Castle 2]] | |||
|I1.23=RMX Bowser's Castle 1RT|R1.23=[[RMX Bowser's Castle 1|RMX Bowser's Castle 1R/T]] | |||
|I1.24=SNES Choco Island 2RT|R1.24=[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2R/T]] | |||
|I1.25=Wii Maple Treeway|R1.25=[[Wii Maple Treeway]] | |||
|I1.26=GCN Waluigi Stadium R|R1.26=[[GCN Waluigi Stadium|GCN Waluigi Stadium R]] | |||
|I1.27=Paris Promenade 3R|R1.27=[[Tour Paris Promenade|Paris Promenade 3R]] | |||
|I1.28=Madrid Drive R|R1.28=[[Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive R]] | |||
|I2.1=Los Angeles Laps|R2.1=[[Los Angeles Laps]]* | |I2.1=Los Angeles Laps|R2.1=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps]]* | ||
|I2.2=New York Minute 4T|R2.2=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute 4T]] | |I2.2=New York Minute 4T|R2.2=[[Tour New York Minute|New York Minute 4T]] | ||
|I2.3=Los Angeles Laps 2T|R2.3=[[Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 2T]] | |I2.3=Los Angeles Laps 2T|R2.3=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 2T]] | ||
|I2.4=Los Angeles Laps 2R|R2.4=[[Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 2R]]** | |I2.4=Los Angeles Laps 2R|R2.4=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 2R]]** | ||
|I2.5=Vancouver Velocity 3RT|R2.5=[[Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity 3R/T]] | |I2.5=Vancouver Velocity 3RT|R2.5=[[Tour Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity 3R/T]] | ||
|I2.6=Dino Dino Jungle RT|R2.6=[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle R/T]] | |I2.6=GCN Dino Dino Jungle RT|R2.6=[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle R/T]] | ||
|I2.7=Yoshi Valley R|R2.7=[[N64 Yoshi Valley|N64 Yoshi Valley R]] | |I2.7=N64 Yoshi Valley R|R2.7=[[N64 Yoshi Valley|N64 Yoshi Valley R]] | ||
|I2.8=Riverside Park|R2.8=[[GBA Riverside Park]] | |I2.8=GBA Riverside Park|R2.8=[[GBA Riverside Park]] | ||
|I2.9=Riverside Park RT|R2.9=[[GBA Riverside Park|GBA Riverside Park R/T]] | |I2.9=GBA Riverside Park RT|R2.9=[[GBA Riverside Park|GBA Riverside Park R/T]] | ||
|I2.10=Peach Gardens T|R2.10=[[DS Peach Gardens|DS Peach Gardens T]] | |I2.10=DS Peach Gardens T|R2.10=[[DS Peach Gardens|DS Peach Gardens T]] | ||
|I2.11=Merry Mountain|R2.11=[[Merry Mountain]] | |||
|I2.12=Merry Mountain RT|R2.12=[[Merry Mountain|Merry Mountain R/T]] | |||
|I2.13=SNES Donut Plains 3RT|R2.13=[[SNES Donut Plains 3|SNES Donut Plains 3R/T]] | |||
|I2.14=GBA Cheep-Cheep Island RT|R2.14=[[GBA Cheep-Cheep Island|GBA Cheep-Cheep Island R/T]] | |||
|I2.15=GCN Baby Park RT|R2.15=[[GCN Baby Park|GCN Baby Park R/T]] | |||
|I2.16=3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|R2.16=[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon]] | |||
|I2.17=N64 Kalimari Desert 2R|R2.17=[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert 2R]] | |||
|I2.18=GBA Cheep-Cheep Island|R2.18=[[GBA Cheep-Cheep Island]] | |||
|I2.19=Bangkok Rush|R2.19=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush]] | |||
|I2.20=Bangkok Rush 2R|R2.20=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush 2R]] | |||
|I2.21=Bangkok Rush 3|R2.21=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush 3]] | |||
|I2.22=Bangkok Rush 2|R2.22=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush 2]] | |||
|I2.23=Bangkok Rush 2RT|R2.23=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush 2R/T]] | |||
|I2.24=Bangkok Rush 3RT|R2.24=[[Tour Bangkok Rush|Bangkok Rush 3R/T]] | |||
|I2.25=N64 Kalimari Desert T|R2.25=[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert T]] | |||
|I2.26=GBA Sunset Wilds|R2.26=[[GBA Sunset Wilds]] | |||
|I2.27=RMX Choco Island 2|R2.27=[[RMX Choco Island 2]] | |||
|I2.28=RMX Choco Island 2RT|R2.28=[[RMX Choco Island 2|RMX Choco Island 2R/T]] | |||
|I2.29=DS Shroom Ridge|R2.29=[[DS Shroom Ridge]] | |||
|I2.30=DS Shroom Ridge T|R2.30=[[DS Shroom Ridge|DS Shroom Ridge T]] | |||
|I2.31=Mario Circuit 3T|R2.31=[[SNES Mario Circuit 3|SNES Mario Circuit 3T]] | |||
|I2.32=RMX Donut Plains 1RT|R2.32=[[RMX Donut Plains 1|RMX Donut Plains 1R/T]] | |||
|I2.33=RMX Donut Plains 1R|R2.33=[[RMX Donut Plains 1|RMX Donut Plains 1R]] | |||
|I2.34=Donut Plains 3R|R2.34=[[SNES Donut Plains 3|SNES Donut Plains 3R]] | |||
|I2.35=3DS Daisy Hills|R2.35=[[3DS Daisy Hills]] | |||
|I2.36=3DS Daisy Hills T|R2.36=[[3DS Daisy Hills|3DS Daisy Hills T]] | |||
|I2.37=3DS Wario Shipyard RT|R2.37=[[3DS Wario Shipyard|3DS Wario Shipyard R/T]] | |||
|I2.38=Wii Dry Dry Ruins|R2.38=[[Wii Dry Dry Ruins]] | |||
|I2.39=Wii Dry Dry Ruins R|R2.39=[[Wii Dry Dry Ruins|Wii Dry Dry Ruins R]] | |||
|I2.40=GBA Yoshi Desert R|R2.40=[[GBA Yoshi Desert|GBA Yoshi Desert R]] | |||
|I2.41=London Loop T|R2.41=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop T]] | |||
|I2.42=Paris Promenade 2T|R2.42=[[Tour Paris Promenade|Paris Promenade 2T]] | |||
|I2.43=Athens Dash|R2.43=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash]] | |||
|I2.44=Athens Dash 2RT|R2.44=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash 2R/T]] | |||
|I2.45=GBA Bowser's Castle 1|R2.45=[[GBA Bowser's Castle 1]] | |||
|I2.46=SNES Bowser Castle 3RT|R2.46=[[SNES Bowser Castle 3|SNES Bowser Castle 3R/T]] | |||
|I2.47=SNES Donut Plains 1|R2.47=[[SNES Donut Plains 1]] | |||
|I2.48=Wii Maple Treeway RT|R2.48=[[Wii Maple Treeway|Wii Maple Treeway R/T]] | |||
|I2.49=Wii Daisy Circuit|R2.49=[[Wii Daisy Circuit]] | |||
|I2.50=N64 Mario Raceway RT|R2.50=[[N64 Mario Raceway|N64 Mario Raceway R/T]] | |||
|I2.51=GCN Waluigi Stadium|R2.51=[[GCN Waluigi Stadium]] | |||
|I2.52=Rome Avanti T|R2.52=[[Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti T]] | |||
|I2.53=Paris Promenade 3T|R2.53=[[Tour Paris Promenade|Paris Promenade 3T]] | |||
|I2.54=Madrid Drive RT|R2.54=[[Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive R/T]] | |||
}} | }} | ||