21,345
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[[Vacation Tour]] | |[[Vacation Tour]] | ||
|[[Vacation Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Vacation Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |[[Vacation Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Vacation Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Summer Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Summer Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Summer Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|I1.21=3DS Shy Guy Bazaar|R1.21=[[3DS Shy Guy Bazaar]] | |I1.21=3DS Shy Guy Bazaar|R1.21=[[3DS Shy Guy Bazaar]] | ||
|I1.22=Wii Dry Dry Ruins T|R1.22=[[Wii Dry Dry Ruins|Wii Dry Dry Ruins T]] | |I1.22=Wii Dry Dry Ruins T|R1.22=[[Wii Dry Dry Ruins|Wii Dry Dry Ruins T]] | ||
|I1.23=GBA Yoshi Desert R|R1. | |I1.23=Madrid Drive|R1.23=[[Madrid Drive]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.24=GBA Yoshi Desert R|R1.24=[[GBA Yoshi Desert|GBA Yoshi Desert R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.25=London Loop|R1.25=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.26=London Loop R|R1.26=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.27=Berlin Byways RT|R1.27=[[Tour Berlin Byways|Berlin Byways R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.28=Athens Dash 2RT|R1.28=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash 2R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.29=Athens Dash 2R|R1.29=[[Tour Athens Dash|Athens Dash 2R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.30=DS Airship Fortress R|R1.30=[[DS Airship Fortress|DS Airship Fortress R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.31=SNES Bowser Castle 3|R1.31=[[SNES Bowser Castle 3]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.32=Piranha Plant Cove 3|R1.32=[[Piranha Plant Cove|Piranha Plant Cove 3]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.33=RMX Choco Island 1RT|R1.33=[[RMX Choco Island 1|RMX Choco Island 1R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.34=GBA Peach Circuit R|R1.34=[[GBA Peach Circuit|GBA Peach Circuit R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.35=GBA Luigi Circuit RT|R1.35=[[GBA Luigi Circuit|GBA Luigi Circuit R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.36=Piranha Plant Pipeline T|R1.36=[[Piranha Plant Pipeline|Piranha Plant Pipeline T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.37=GCN Daisy Cruiser T|R1.37=[[GCN Daisy Cruiser|GCN Daisy Cruiser T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.38=GBA Lakeside Park|R1.38=[[GBA Lakeside Park]] | ||
|I1.39=Squeaky Clean Sprint T|R1.39=[[Squeaky Clean Sprint|Squeaky Clean Sprint T]] | |||
|I1.40=Los Angeles Laps 3RT|R1.40=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 3R/T]] | |||
|I2.1=GBA Bowser's Castle 1RT|R2.1=[[GBA Bowser's Castle 1|GBA Bowser's Castle 1R/T]]** | |I2.1=GBA Bowser's Castle 1RT|R2.1=[[GBA Bowser's Castle 1|GBA Bowser's Castle 1R/T]]** | ||
Line 131: | Line 136: | ||
|I2.38=GCN Daisy Cruiser RT|R2.38=[[GCN Daisy Cruiser|GCN Daisy Cruiser R/T]] | |I2.38=GCN Daisy Cruiser RT|R2.38=[[GCN Daisy Cruiser|GCN Daisy Cruiser R/T]] | ||
|I2.39=GBA Lakeside Park R|R2.39=[[GBA Lakeside Park|GBA Lakeside Park R]] | |I2.39=GBA Lakeside Park R|R2.39=[[GBA Lakeside Park|GBA Lakeside Park R]] | ||
|I2.40=Los Angeles Laps 3|R2.40=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps 3]] | |||
|I2.41=Madrid Drive T|R2.41=[[Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive T]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
*'''''Mario Kart Tour'' Twitter:''' ''You don't want to get too close to this spiky glider...ouch! The Fuzzy Kite makes its debut as a glider! Don't let its pointy appearance fool you. This glider slices through the air with ease! Plus, Builder Luigi is the Spotlight! {{color|#MarioKartTour|blue}}''<ref>mariokarttourEN (January 4, 2023). [https://twitter.com/mariokarttourEN/status/1610516375558311936 ''Twitter'']. Retrieved June 23, 2023.</ref> | *'''''Mario Kart Tour'' Twitter:''' ''You don't want to get too close to this spiky glider...ouch! The Fuzzy Kite makes its debut as a glider! Don't let its pointy appearance fool you. This glider slices through the air with ease! Plus, Builder Luigi is the Spotlight! {{color|#MarioKartTour|blue}}''<ref>mariokarttourEN (January 4, 2023). [https://twitter.com/mariokarttourEN/status/1610516375558311936 ''Twitter'']. Retrieved June 23, 2023.</ref> |