1,657
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Enemies: Bouncing Charging Chuck is an unofficial name) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse"style="text-align: center" | |||
!Sprite | |||
!Name | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMW Monty mole.png]] | |||
|[[Monty Mole]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMW KoopaTroopaNoShell Blue.png]] | |||
|[[Beach Koopa|Koopa without a Shell]] (blue) | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sumo brother.png]] | |||
|[[Sumo Bro]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMWJumpingPiranhaPlant.png]] | |||
|[[Jumping Piranha Plant]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMW-JumpingPiranhaFire.png]] | |||
|[[Jumping Fire Piranha Plant]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMW Porcu-Puffer.png]] | |||
|[[Porcupuffer|Porcu-Puffer]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SMW Whistling Chargin Chuck.png]] | |||
|[[Chargin' Chuck|Bouncing Charging Chuck]] | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Names in other languages== | ==Names in other languages== |
edits