Intelligent Systems: Difference between revisions
→Mario games
LadySophie17 (talk | contribs) m (→External links) |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Game Boy Advance | |Game Boy Advance | ||
|- | |||
|''[[WarioWare: Touched!]]'' | |||
|2004 | |||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Dr. Mario & Puzzle League]]'' | |''[[Dr. Mario & Puzzle League]]'' | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Game Boy Advance | |Game Boy Advance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[WarioWare: Smooth Moves]]'' | |''[[WarioWare: Smooth Moves]]'' |