8,640
edits
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXVanillaLake1T.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Vanilla Lake 1|RMX Vanilla Lake 1T]] | |[[File:MKT Icon RMXVanillaLake1T.png|120px]]<br>[[RMX Vanilla Lake 1|RMX Vanilla Lake 1T]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour18 LemmyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Ring Race<br><small>Baby Daisy, [[RMX Choco Island 1]]</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour18 LemmyCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Ring Race<br><small>Baby Daisy, [[RMX Choco Island 1]]</small> | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
![[Sydney Tour (September 2021) | |||
|9th | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon RMXVanillaLake1R.png|120px]]<br>RMX Vanilla Lake 1R | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon SydneySprint2T.png|120px]]<br>[[Sydney Sprint 2|Sydney Sprint 2T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon MarioCircuit3SNES Toadette.png|120px]]<br>SNES Mario Circuit 3 | |||
|[[File:MKT Tour7 PeachetteCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Steer Clear of Obstacles<br><small>[[Yoshi]], [[GCN Yoshi Circuit]]</small> | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits