39,611
edits
m (→Mario (+Mario related) games: Game disc is unable to be fixed, RIP.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Tetris]]'' || No || No || No || Yes || Guide in the Nintendo Power Game Boy super guidebook | |''[[Tetris]]'' || No || No || No || Yes || Guide in the Nintendo Power Game Boy super guidebook | ||
|- | |||
|''[[zeldawiki:The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening|The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening]]'' || No || No || No || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Yoshi (game)|Yoshi]]'' || No || No || No || No || | |''[[Yoshi (game)|Yoshi]]'' || No || No || No || No || |
edits