Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About MarioWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Klaptrap: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Klaptrap
(edit)
Revision as of 09:27, June 2, 2012
107 bytes removed
,
12 years ago
m
→Game Appearances
Revision as of 18:46, April 9, 2012
(
edit
)
M&SG
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Removed the fan-made image)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:27, June 2, 2012
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Windy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Game Appearances
)
Newer edit →
Line 108:
Line 108:
|2001
|2001
|[[GameCube]]
|[[GameCube]]
|-
|''[[Diddy Kong Pilot]]''
|Unlockable Playable Character
|2003 build (Unreleased)
|[[Game Boy Advance]]
|-
|-
|''[[Donkey Kong Country]]'' (remake)
|''[[Donkey Kong Country]]'' (remake)
Windy
3,560
edits