2,523
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Comparison of platformer countdown speeds: I clocked both versions on World 1-1 (which has a 300 limit) to 204sec.) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|''[[Super Mario Bros.]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros.: The Lost Levels]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Deluxe]]'' | |''[[Super Mario Bros.]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros.: The Lost Levels]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Bros. Deluxe]]'' | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario Bros. 2]]'' / ''[[Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3]]'' | |||
|272 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Mario Land]]'' | |''[[Super Mario Land]]'' |
edits