9,832
edits
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (Mayor Pauline) |
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (SMO Checkpoint Flags) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|SMO-totalM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Power Moon 2.png|16px|Total number of obtainable Power Moons.]] | |SMO-totalM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Power Moon 2.png|16px|Total number of obtainable Power Moons.]] | ||
|SMO-totalC=[[File:SMO Art - Regional Coin Outline (Metro).svg|18px|Total number of obtainable regional coins.]] | |SMO-totalC=[[File:SMO Art - Regional Coin Outline (Metro).svg|18px|Total number of obtainable regional coins.]] | ||
|SMO-totalF=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Checkpoint Flag.png|16px|Total number of Checkpoint Flags.]] | |||
|SMO-totalA=[[File:SMO Art - Earth (Vector).svg|16px|Total number of reachable areas.]] | |SMO-totalA=[[File:SMO Art - Earth (Vector).svg|16px|Total number of reachable areas.]] | ||
|SMO-totalB=[[File:MK8 Bowser Emblem.png|18px|Total number of boss battles.]] | |SMO-totalB=[[File:MK8 Bowser Emblem.png|18px|Total number of boss battles.]] | ||
Line 973: | Line 974: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalC}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalC}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMO-totalC}} | | {{chart icon|SMO-totalC}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalF}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-totalF}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}</nowiki></code> |
edits