94,299
edits
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|align="center"|[[Banana#Banana Bunch|Banana Bunch]] | |align="center"|[[Banana#Banana Bunch|Banana Bunch]] | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Star Barrel DKC.png]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Star Barrel|Continue Barrel]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:DK Barrel DKC.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:DK Barrel DKC.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|align="center"|[[Red Balloon|Life Balloon]] | |align="center"|[[Red Balloon|Life Balloon]] | ||
|After the first Enguarde Crate, the Life Balloon is found to the right in a square-shaped area guarded by a Croctopus, slowly floating upward. | |After the first Enguarde Crate, the Life Balloon is found to the right in a square-shaped area guarded by a Croctopus, slowly floating upward. | ||
|} | |} | ||
===K-O-N-G Letters=== | ===K-O-N-G Letters=== |
edits