User:Goomba nr.34: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Goomba nr.34 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Goomba nr.34 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| I am 12 years old | | I am 12 years old | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I want to become a paragoomba, or buy one of these nice spike helmets... | | I want to become a paragoomba, or buy one of these nice spike helmets... but i dont have enough money =( | ||
|- | |||
| i would also like to write for the shroom, if I have time and there is a nice space aavalible | |||
|- | |||
| I lost my Kuribo's shoe 1 day... if you find it, plz say it. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:19, March 3, 2017
hello evrybody! I am goomba nr.34. I am new to this wiki.
fact about me: |
I am 12 years old |
I want to become a paragoomba, or buy one of these nice spike helmets... but i dont have enough money =( |
i would also like to write for the shroom, if I have time and there is a nice space aavalible |
I lost my Kuribo's shoe 1 day... if you find it, plz say it. |