User:Nintendo4DS: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nintendo4DS (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Nintendo4DS (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: yellow, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: yellow; border:1px solid green;" | ||
| | |- bgcolor=green | ||
| align=center colspan=2| | |||
[[Image:Nintendo 4DS.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">'''Nintendo 4DS'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|First System: GameCube | |||
|- | |||
|First Game: Mario Kart: Double Dash | |||
|- | |||
|Latest System: Nintendo 3DS | |||
|- | |||
|Latest Game: Mario Sports Mix | |||
|- | |||
|Most Wanted Game: Mario Kart 7 | |||
|} | |||
Well...welcome to the AWESOME PAGE!!!!!!!!! So feel free to look around and observe my page. | Well...welcome to the AWESOME PAGE!!!!!!!!! So feel free to look around and observe my page. |
Revision as of 17:23, November 12, 2011
Nintendo 4DS | |
First System: GameCube | |
First Game: Mario Kart: Double Dash | |
Latest System: Nintendo 3DS | |
Latest Game: Mario Sports Mix | |
Most Wanted Game: Mario Kart 7 |
Well...welcome to the AWESOME PAGE!!!!!!!!! So feel free to look around and observe my page.
Goals
Articles:
Create an articleCreate 2 articles- Create 5 articles
- Create 10 articles
- Create 20 articles
Current number of created articles: 2
Uploads:
Upload 1 pictureUpload 2 pictures- Upload 5 pictures
- Upload 10 pictures
- Upload 20 pictures
- Upload a sound file
- Upload a video
Current number of pictures uploaded: 3
Current number of videos uploaded: 0
Current number of sounds uploaded: 0
STOP
Unfortunatly my page will bigger, but it just hasn't happened yet. We promise that this page will increase soon! Feel free to come back anytime.