Editing Emblem
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|''[[Mario Kart Wii]]'' | |''[[Mario Kart Wii]]'' | ||
|A gray, stylized silhouette of Dry Bowser's face, commonly on a black backdrop. | |A gray, stylized silhouette of Dry Bowser's face, commonly on a black backdrop. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|'''[[Fawful]]''' | |||
|align=center|[[File:BISDX Fawful Emblem.png|80px]] | |||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story]]'' | |||
|A stylized depiction of Fawful's grinning face. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 512: | Line 518: | ||
|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | ||
|A stylized depiction of Poochy's face. | |A stylized depiction of Poochy's face. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |