32,035
edits
m (Added category entry.) |
(Inputed coding.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== Recipes == | == Recipes == | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|-style="background: #ABC;" | |||
!width="75%"|Recipe | |||
!width="25%"|Result of Cooked Item | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Super Soda]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lime]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Super Soda]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lemon]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Super Soda]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apple]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Super Soda]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coconut]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Super Soda]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cake Mix]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Big Cookie]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Koopa Leaf]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Bland Meal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dried Pasta]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Bland Meal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honey Syrup]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Tasty Tonic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strange Leaf]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Sleepy Sheep]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jammin' Jelly]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Special Shake]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melon]] + Yellow Berry | |||
|[[Special Shake]] | |||
|} | |||
[[category: Items]] | [[category: Items]] |