192
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{{userbox|border=#FFBF00|mainbkgd=red|codebkgd=blue|codecolor=red|code=[[Image:MarioSmash.PNG|50px]]|msg=This user hates Mario and thinks he looks dumb in the picture on the left.}} | {{userbox|border=#FFBF00|mainbkgd=red|codebkgd=blue|codecolor=red|code=[[Image:MarioSmash.PNG|50px]]|msg=This user hates Mario and thinks he looks dumb in the picture on the left.}} | ||
{{userboxbottom}} | {{userboxbottom}} | ||
| class="infobox" cellpadding=3 cellspacing=2 width=320px style="font-family: arial, sans-serif; padding: 4px; margin: 0 0 1.5em 1.5em; font-size: 11px; background-color:0F3; border:1px solid #cc8;float:right;" | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" bgcolor="#09c" style="font-size:125%" | {{PAGENAME}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2" | [[Image:BowserSMG.jpg|thumb|200px|right|.]] | |||
|- style=background:#900 | |||
|'''Ranking''' | |||
| style="width:17em" |Newbie | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Birthday and Age''' | |||
| style="width:17em" | (Not telling you) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Real Name''' | |||
| style="width:17em" | (Not telling you) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Allies''' | |||
| Almost everyone, im very lazy to write | |||
|- style=background:#c5ced6 | |||
| '''Species''' | |||
| 'Dry Bones' | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Likes''' | |||
| Bowser, Dry Bones, Hammer Bro, Yoshi. | |||
|- style=background:#c5ced6 | |||
|'''Hates''' | |||
| style="width:17em" | Mario,Toads, and poison Mushrooms | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '''Gender''' | |||
| Male | |||
|- style=background:#c5ced6 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Can be found at''' | |||
| [[Main Page|SMW]], [[zeldawiki:Main Page|ZW]], [[wikipedia:Main Page|WP]], UP, BP, Wikia, MW, WK, SMW Forums, NIWA Forums, Youtube | |||
|} | |||
==Characters I like== | ==Characters I like== |
edits