106
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
This page will be constructed but for now I need to learn how I can make this a good page and use a Dry Bowser image soon. | This page will be constructed but for now I need to learn how I can make this a good page and use a Dry Bowser image soon. | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Drybowsernewrenderbynibrocrock-daxjexr.png|300px]]<br>“Feel the wrath of the Dry Bone Army!” | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''Full Name'''||style="width:17em"|Jaustin | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''Age'''||style="width:17em"|I'll never tell | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''Gender'''||style="width:17em"|Male | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''Sexual Orientation'''||style="width:17em"|Straight | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''Species'''||style="width:17em"|[[Dry Bones]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''First Appearance'''||style="width:17em"|September 30th 2017 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''Latest Appearance'''||style="width:17em"|Still active | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|style="background:#afa"| | |||
|style="background:#afa"|'''Latest Portrayal'''||style="width:17em"|Himself | |||
|} |
edits