1,628
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Super Paper Mario]]'' || (2019-09-03 ~ )<br>Collection #3 || | | ''[[Super Paper Mario]]'' || (2019-09-03 ~ )<br>Collection #3 || | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' (Android) || (2019-09-26 ~ ) || | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]]'' || (2020-01-05 ~ ) || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits