1,297
edits
m (→Pages i made) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
*Me & some friends broke [[Mario Party DS]] by getting 5 coin stars and spending over 500 coins in one go on DK stone satue. | *Me & some friends broke [[Mario Party DS]] by getting 5 coin stars and spending over 500 coins in one go on DK stone satue. | ||
*Im hiding inside the data your looking at right now. | *Im hiding inside the data your looking at right now. | ||
==My Mario Games== | |||
{|width=35% cellspacing=0 border=2 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white" | |||
|-style="background:white;" | |||
!Game | |||
!Completed | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Bros. | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Bros.: Lost Levels | |||
| Yes, Currently on Bonus Quest Level C-4 | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Bros. 2 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Bros. 3 | |||
| No, stuck at W-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario World | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Land | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Land 2 : 6 Golden Coins | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario 3D Land | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| New Super Mario Bros. | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| New Super Mario Bros. 2 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario RPG : Legend Of The Seven Stars | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario & Luigi : SuperStar Saga | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario & Luigi : Partners In Time | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario & Luigi : Bowser's Inside Story | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Luigi's Mansion | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Luigi's Mansion 2 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Smash Bros. | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Smash Bros. : Melee | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Smash Bros. : Brawl | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Paper Mario : The Thousand Year Door | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Paper Mario : Sticker Star | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Galaxy | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Yoshi's Island DS | |||
| Yes, not extra levels though | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario World 2 : Yoshi's Island | |||
| Yes, not extra levels though | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Power Tennis | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Tennis World Open | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario VS Donkey Kong | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Mario VS Donkey Kong 2 : March Of the Mini's | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario VS Donkey Kong : Mini-Land Mayhem! | |||
| Missed getting it...... | |||
|- | |||
| Mario VS Donkey Kong : Minis March Again! | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario and Donkey Kong : Minis On The Move | |||
| Yes, currently on bonus levels | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Party DS | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Party 9 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Kart | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Kart 64 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Kart : Super Circuit | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Kart : Double Dash!! | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Kart DS | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Kart : Wii | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Kart 7 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Facts== | ==Facts== |
edits