129
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_154/Fun%20Stuff#Anagrams|Issue 154]] | | style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_154/Fun%20Stuff#Anagrams|Issue 154]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | ''Graphic Activities'' | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2);" | ''Hiding Koopa(s)'' | | style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2);" | ''Hiding Koopa(s)'' | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2);" | Look for the Koopa(s) in the given picture. | | style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2);" | Look for the Koopa(s) in the given picture. | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | {{User|Lakituthequick}} | | style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | {{User|Lakituthequick}} | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_153/Fun_Stuff#It.27s_aMAZEing|Issue 153]] | | style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_153/Fun_Stuff#It.27s_aMAZEing|Issue 153]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2);" | ''Picross'' | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2);" | A picross puzzle is presented, along with basic instructions and the solution. | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | {{User|Goombuigi}} | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(0,127,255,0.2); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[The_%27Shroom:Issue_157/Fun_Stuff#Picross|Issue 157]] | |||
|} | |} | ||