7,099
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|''Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3'' e-Reader cards}} | {{italic title|''Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3'' e-Reader cards}} | ||
{{more images|Remaining cards}} | {{more images|Remaining cards}} | ||
{{multiple image | {{multiple image | ||
|width=120 | |width=120 | ||
Line 616: | Line 615: | ||
===Demo Cards=== | ===Demo Cards=== | ||
====World 1-1 Speed Stage | {|class="wikitable sortable"width=100% | ||
[[File:SMA4 e-Card Demo 01.jpg| | |- | ||
!width=5%|Number | |||
!width=25%|Japan card | |||
!width=10%|Japan series | |||
!width=25%|US card | |||
!width=10%|US series | |||
!width=25%|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|07-E001 | |||
|ワールド1コース1 最速クリア<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 1-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-1]] Speed Stage<br>[[File:SMA4 e-Card Demo 01.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
[[File:SMA4 e-Card Demo 02.jpg| | |07-E002 | ||
|ワールド1コース2 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E002.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 1-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-2]] Unlimited 1-Ups<br>[[File:SMA4 e-Card Demo 02.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E003 | |||
|ワールド3コース4 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E003.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 3-4 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-4]] Unlimited 1-Ups<br>[[File:SMA4 US W3-4 Unlimited 1-Ups.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
World 3-4 Unlimited 1-Ups: | |- | ||
|07-E004 | |||
|ワールド4コース6 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E004.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 4-6 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 4-6]] Unlimited 1-Ups<br>[[File:World 4-6 Unlimited 1-Ups.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E005 | |||
|ワールド1コース4 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E005.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
[[File:World 4-6 Unlimited 1-Ups.jpg| | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 1-4 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-4]] [[Toad House|Toad's Hidden House]] | |||
|- | |||
|07-E006 | |||
|ワールド2コース2 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 2-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 2-2]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:SMA4 US W2-2 Toad.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E007 | |||
World | |ワールド3コース8 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E007.jpg|250px]] | ||
|1 | |||
|[[World 3-8 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-8]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E008 | |||
|ワールド4コース2 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E008.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 4-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 4-2]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:SMA4 US W4-2 Toad.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
World 2-2 Toad's Hidden House | | | ||
|- | |||
|07-E009 | |||
|ワールド5コース5 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E009.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 5-5 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 5-5]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E010 | |||
|ワールド6コース7 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E010.jpg|250px]] | |||
World 3- | |1 | ||
|[[World 6-7 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 6-7]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E011 | |||
|ワールド7コース2 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E011.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 7-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 7-2]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:SMA4 US W7-2 Toad.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E012 | |||
|ワールド3コース2 連続スター<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E012.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 3-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-2]] Star Power<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E013 | |||
|ワールド3コース3 隠し1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E013.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 3-3 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-3]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E014 | |||
|ワールド1コース6 最速クリア<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E014.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 1-6 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-6]] Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|07-E015 | |||
|ワールド7コース6 最速クリア<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E015.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 7-6 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 7-6]] Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|07-E016 | |||
|ワールド8 とりで 最速クリア<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 8-Fortress]] Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|07-E017 | |||
|ワールド2コース1 連続1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E017.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 2-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 2-1]] Continuous 1-Ups | |||
|- | |||
|07-E018 | |||
|ワールド2 とりで 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E018.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 2-Fortress]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E019 | |||
|ワールド2コース5 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E019.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 2-5 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 2-5]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E020 | |||
|ワールド3コース9 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E020.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 3-9 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-9]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E021 | |||
|ワールド5コース7 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E021.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 5-7 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 5-7]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E022 | |||
|ワールド6コース10 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E022.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 6-10]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E023 | |||
|ワールド8コース1 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E023.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 8-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 8-1]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E024 | |||
|ワールド7コース3 連続スター<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E024.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 7-3 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 7-3]] Continuous Stars | |||
|- | |||
|07-E025 | |||
|ワールド5 とりで1 隠し1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E025.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 5-Fortress 1]] Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E026 | |||
|ワールド6コース2 隠し1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E026.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 6-9 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 6-9]] Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E027 | |||
|ワールド8コース1 隠し1UP<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|World 8-1 Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E028 | |||
|ワールド3コース7 隠しアイテム<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E028.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 3-7 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-7]] Hidden Item | |||
|- | |||
|07-E029 | |||
|ワールド5コース1 隠しアイテム<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E029.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 5-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 5-1]] Hidden Item | |||
|- | |||
|07-E030 | |||
|ワールド6コース3 隠しアイテム<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E030.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 6-3 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 6-3]] Hidden Item | |||
|- | |||
|07-E101 | |||
|★01クラシックコース W1-1<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E101.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Classic World 1-1 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E102 | |||
|●05 ボムへいのたいぐん!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E102.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Bombarded by Bob-ombs 3-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E103 | |||
|●10 パタメットをのりこなせ!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E103.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Para Beetle Challenge Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E104 | |||
|●21 とりでをかけぬけろ!!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E104.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Castle Dash Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
edits