13,663
edits
EC2-Towards (talk | contribs) |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Nintendo GameCube | |Nintendo GameCube | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario 64 DS]]'' | |||
|Playable Character (Power-Up ([[Wario]] only)) | |||
|2004 | |||
|Nintendo DS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Mario Party 7]]'' | |''[[Mario Party 7]]'' |
edits